WOSTI: Sports information on television at an international level.
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti -Football on TV today tuesday, 19/03/2024 | ||||
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
00:15 | | Unión Santa Fe | Central Córdoba | |
Friendly | ||||
19:45 | | Wales | England | |
Liga Futve | ||||
19:00 | | Estudiantes Mérida | UCV | |
22:00 | | La Guaira | Carabobo |
|
23:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Metropolitanos |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
21:30 | | Cumbayá FC | Mushuc Runa |
|
National League | ||||
19:45 | | Barnet | Eastleigh FC | |
Women's Champions League | ||||
17:45 |
| Ajax Women | Chelsea Women | |
20:00 |
| Benfica Women | O. Lyonnais Women |
|
Tomorrow wednesday, 20/03/2024 | ||||
A-League Women | ||||
04:00 | | Wellington Phoenix | Adelaide Utd. |
|
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
00:15 | | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central |
|
22:00 | | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz |
|
FA Women's Championship | ||||
19:00 | | Reading Women | Birmingham Women | |
Friendly | ||||
19:45 | | San Marino | Saint Kitts and Nevis | |
23:00 | | El Salvador | Bonaire | |
Liga Futve | ||||
19:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | Hermanos Colmenarez |
|
21:00 | | Caracas FC | Angostura FC |
|
22:00 | | Deportivo Táchira | Monagas SC |
|
23:00 | | Zamora FC | Puerto Cabello |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Orense SC | Imbabura |
|
21:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Macará |
|
Men's Olympic Games | ||||
19:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 | ||
National League | ||||
19:45 | | Halifax Town | Chesterfield |
|
19:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Bromley |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
17:45 |
| BK Häcken Women | PSG Women |
|
20:00 |
| SK Brann Women | FC Barcelona Women |
|
Women's Olympic Games | ||||
19:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
|
Thursday, 21/03/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
23:00 | | Patrocinense | Ipatinga MG | |
Copa Argentina | ||||
00:10 |
| Atlético Tucumán | Defensores Belgrano | |
20:45 |
| Defensa y Justicia | At. Rafaela | |
23:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | San Martín Burzaco | |
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
00:15 | | Belgrano | Lanús |
|
Friendly | ||||
17:00 | | Cyprus | Latvia | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Aucas | El Nacional |
|
00:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
21:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Independiente del Valle |
|
UEFA EURO 2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Georgia | Luxembourg |
|
19:45 |
| Bosnia | Ukraine |
|
19:45 |
| Israel | Iceland |
|
19:45 |
| Greece | kazakhstan |
|
19:45 |
| Poland | Estonia |
|
19:45 |
| Wales | Finland |
|
UEFA Nations League | ||||
19:45 | | Gibraltar | Lithuania |
|
UEFA U21 Championship | ||||
19:00 |
| Scotland | kazakhstan | |
Friday, 22/03/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
22:30 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Boston River |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
20:15 |
| Independiente | Laferrere | |
D1 Féminine | ||||
20:00 | | FC Fleury Women | Paris FC Women |
|
First Division | ||||
19:45 | | Finn Harps | Kerry FC | |
19:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | UCD AFC |
|
19:45 | | Athlone Town | Longford Town |
|
19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Wexford FC |
|
19:45 | | Treaty United | Cork City |
|
Friendly | ||||
00:30 | | Ecuador | Guatemala |
|
14:30 | | North Macedonia | Moldova |
|
16:00 | | Armenia | Kosovo |
|
17:00 | | Norway | Czech Republic |
|
19:45 | | Netherlands | Scotland |
|
19:45 | | Romania | Northern Ireland |
|
19:45 | | Hungary | Turkey |
|
20:30 | | Spain | Colombia |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Emelec | Delfín SC |
|
00:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
Regionalliga | ||||
18:00 | | FC Homburg | Stuttgart II | |
Saudi Women’s Premier League | ||||
19:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Nassr |
|
19:00 | | Al Qadsia | Al-Riyadh SC |
|
UEFA U21 Championship | ||||
18:00 |
| Wales | Lithuania |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
17:30 | | Freiburg Women | Hoffenheim Women |
|
Saturday, 23/03/2024 | ||||
A-League Women | ||||
05:00 | | Melbourne City | Central Coast Mariners |
|
05:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Melbourne Victory | |
07:00 | | Western Sydney | Western United |
|
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
13:00 | | Cerro Largo | Racing Club |
|
16:30 | | Liverpool FC | River Plate M. |
|
21:30 | | Miramar Misiones | CA Cerro |
|
FA Women's Super League | ||||
12:30 | | Man City Women | Man Utd Women |
|
Friendly | ||||
17:00 | | Slovakia | Austria |
|
17:00 | | Republic of Ireland | Belgium |
|
19:00 | | England | Brazil | |
19:00 | | Denmark | Switzerland |
|
20:00 | | France | Germany |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
15:15 | | Alcorcón | Real Oviedo | |
17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Andorra |
|
17:30 | | Villarreal B | Leganés |
|
20:00 | | Espanyol | CD Tenerife |
|
League Two | ||||
12:30 | | Mansfield Town | Colchester Utd | |
17:15 | | Stockport County | Milton Keynes Dons |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
20:30 | | Imbabura | Cumbayá FC |
|
23:00 | | El Nacional | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
MLS | ||||
18:00 | | New York RB | Inter Miami CF | |
18:00 | | New England Revolution | Chicago Fire |
|
23:30 | | Vancouver Whitecaps | Real Salt Lake |
|
23:30 | | Toronto FC | Atlanta United |
|
23:30 | | Orlando City | Austin FC |
|
23:30 | | FC Cincinnati | New York City |
|
23:30 | | Charlotte FC | Columbus Crew |
|
National League | ||||
15:00 | | AFC Rochdale | Maidenhead United |
|
15:00 | | Southend Utd. | Woking |
|
15:00 | | Chesterfield | Boreham Wood |
|
15:00 | | Halifax Town | Ebbsfleet United |
|
15:00 | | Aldershot | Solihull Moors |
|
15:00 | | Dagenham & Redbridge | Oldham Athletic |
|
15:00 | | Eastleigh FC | Hartlepool United |
|
15:00 | | Altrincham | Gateshead |
|
15:00 | | Bromley | York City |
|
15:00 | | AFC Fylde | Oxford City |
|
15:00 | | Barnet | Dorking Wanderers |
|
15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Kidderminster |
|
National League North | ||||
12:30 | | King's Lynn Town | Tamworth FC |
|
NWSL | ||||
00:00 | | Orlando Pride | Angel City FC | |
01:30 | | Utah Royals FC | North Carolina Courage |
|
20:00 | | Chicago Red Stars | OL Reign |
|
23:30 | | Washington Spirit | Bay FC |
|
Welsh Cup | ||||
17:15 | | Connah's Quay | Bala Town |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
16:45 | | Wolfsburg Women | FC Bayern Women |
|
Sunday, 24/03/2024 | ||||
A-League Women | ||||
03:00 | | Canberra United | Wellington Phoenix |
|
05:00 | | Sydney FC | Adelaide Utd. |
|
05:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Perth Glory |
|
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
13:00 | | Progreso | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
15:30 | | Rampla Juniors | CA Fénix |
|
19:00 | | Peñarol | Nacional |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
23:00 |
| Godoy Cruz | San Martín | |
23:00 |
| Platense | Olimpo | |
D1 Féminine | ||||
20:00 | | Montpellier Women | PSG Women |
|
FA Women's Super League | ||||
13:00 | | Everton Women | Liverpool Women |
|
14:00 | | Bristol City Women | Tottenham Women |
|
15:00 | | Leicester Women | Brighton Women |
|
16:30 | | West Ham Women | Chelsea Women |
|
18:45 | | Aston Villa Women | Arsenal Women |
|
Friendly | ||||
PD | | San Marino | Saint Kitts and Nevis |
|
20:00 | | Ecuador | Italy |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
13:00 | | Amorebieta | Sporting Gijón |
|
15:15 | | Real Valladolid | Eibar |
|
15:15 | | Huesca | Burgos CF |
|
17:30 | | Levante | Elche |
|
17:30 | | Mirandés | Real Zaragoza |
|
20:00 | | Racing Santander | Eldense |
|
Liga F | ||||
11:00 | | Eibar Women | At. Madrid Women |
|
17:00 | | Real Madrid Women | FC Barcelona Women |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Mushuc Runa | U. Católica |
|
20:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Macará |
|
23:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Aucas |
|
MLS | ||||
00:30 | | Sporting KC | LA Galaxy |
|
00:30 | | St. Louis City SC | DC United |
|
01:30 | | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo |
|
02:30 | | Portland Timbers | Philadelphia Union |
|
02:30 | | San Jose Earthquakes | Seattle Sounders |
|
02:30 | | Los Angeles FC | Nashville SC |
|
National League South | ||||
15:00 | | Worthing FC | Bath City |
|
NWSL | ||||
00:30 | | Houston Dash | Racing Louisville |
|
02:00 | | San Diego Wave FC | Kansas City Current |
|
23:00 | | Portland Thorns | NJ/NY Gotham FC |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup | ||||
16:15 | | The New Saints | Airdrieonians |
|
Scottish Women's Premier League Cup | ||||
13:30 | | Rangers FC Women | Partick Thistle Women |
|
Serie A Femminile | ||||
11:30 | | AC Milan Women | Pomigliano Femmenile |
|
14:00 | | Fiorentina Women | Inter Milan Women |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
17:30 | | SGS Essen | Bayer Leverkusen Women |
|
Monday, 25/03/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
23:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Danubio |
|
First Division | ||||
19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Longford Town |
|
Friendly | ||||
PD | | Cyprus | Serbia |
|
16:00 | | Azerbaijan | Bulgaria |
|
18:00 | | Sweden | Albania |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
19:30 | | Albacete | Racing Ferrol |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Barcelona SC | LDU Quito |
|
21:30 | | Delfín SC | Libertad FC |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
18:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Women | Werder Bremen Women |
|
Tuesday, 26/03/2024 | ||||
Copa Argentina | ||||
23:00 |
| Arsenal Sarandí | Estudiantes RC | |
23:00 |
| CA Colón | Los Andes | |
23:00 |
| Unión Santa Fe | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |
23:00 |
| Independiente Rivadavia | Argentinos Quilmes | |
23:00 |
| Almirante Brown | San Martín Tucumán | |
23:00 |
| CA Huracán | Villa Mitre | |
23:00 |
| Central Córdoba | Quilmes | |
Friendly | ||||
PD | | Latvia | Liechtenstein |
|
19:45 | | England | Belgium |
|
19:45 | | Scotland | Northern Ireland |
|
19:45 | | Republic of Ireland | Switzerland |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
00:00 | | Orense SC | Emelec |
|
National League | ||||
19:45 | | Gateshead | Hartlepool United |
|
19:45 | | Altrincham | Wealdstone FC |
|
UEFA Nations League | ||||
17:00 | | Lithuania | Gibraltar |
|
Wednesday, 27/03/2024 | ||||
Welsh Premier Women | ||||
19:45 | | Cardiff City Women | Swansea City Women |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
17:45 |
| O. Lyonnais Women | Benfica Women |
|
20:00 |
| Chelsea Women | Ajax Women |
|
Thursday, 28/03/2024 | ||||
A-League Women | ||||
08:00 | | Central Coast Mariners | Western United |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
20:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | Comerciantes Unidos | |
Women's Champions League | ||||
17:45 |
| FC Barcelona Women | SK Brann Women |
|
20:00 |
| PSG Women | BK Häcken Women |
|
Friday, 29/03/2024 | ||||
Championship | ||||
12:30 | | Bristol City | Leicester City |
|
17:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town |
|
20:00 | | Watford | Leeds Utd |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
20:00 | | Cádiz CF | Granada CF |
|
Ligue 1 | ||||
20:00 | | Lille | Lens |
|
A-League | ||||
08:45 | | Adelaide Utd. | Western United |
|
A-League Women | ||||
06:00 | | Adelaide Utd. | Newcastle Jets |
|
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
23:00 | | Nacional | Cerro Largo |
|
23:00 | | River Plate M. | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
23:00 | | Danubio | Progreso |
|
23:00 | | CA Cerro | Rampla Juniors |
|
23:00 | | CA Fénix | Liverpool FC |
|
23:00 | | Racing Club | Miramar Misiones |
|
23:00 | | Boston River | Defensor Sporting |
|
23:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Peñarol |
|
Cymru Premier | ||||
12:30 | | Colwyn Bay FC | Aberystwyth Town |
|
First Division | ||||
19:45 | | Cork City | Athlone Town |
|
19:45 | | Longford Town | UCD AFC |
|
19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Cobh Ramblers |
|
19:45 | | Treaty United | Finn Harps |
|
19:45 | | Kerry FC | Wexford FC |
|
Irish Cup | ||||
19:45 | | Glentoran | Linfield |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
19:30 | | Burgos CF | Espanyol |
|
League Two | ||||
15:00 | | Wrexham | Mansfield Town |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
01:00 | | Alianza Lima | CD Los Chankas | |
Liga Futve | ||||
23:00 | | La Guaira | Zamora FC |
|
23:00 | | Carabobo | Estudiantes Mérida |
|
23:00 | | Monagas SC | Caracas FC |
|
23:00 | | Metropolitanos | Rayo Zuliano |
|
23:00 | | UCV | Portuguesa FC |
|
23:00 | | Angostura FC | Puerto Cabello |
|
23:00 | | Hermanos Colmenarez | Deportivo Táchira |
|
National League | ||||
15:00 | | Hartlepool United | Halifax Town |
|
15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | AFC Fylde |
|
15:00 | | Gateshead | AFC Rochdale |
|
15:00 | | Kidderminster | Altrincham |
|
15:00 | | York City | Chesterfield |
|
15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Barnet |
|
15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Dagenham & Redbridge |
|
15:00 | | Woking | Eastleigh FC |
|
15:00 | | Maidenhead United | Aldershot |
|
15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Southend Utd. |
|
15:00 | | Oxford City | Wealdstone FC |
|
15:00 | | Dorking Wanderers | Bromley |
|
NWSL | ||||
23:00 | | Orlando Pride | Chicago Red Stars |
|
Premier Division | ||||
19:45 | | Shamrock Rovers | Bohemians FC |
|
19:45 | | Derry City | Galway United |
|
19:45 | | Waterford | Sligo Rovers |
|
19:45 | | Shelbourne FC | Dundalk |
|
19:45 | | Drogheda United | St Patrick's Athletic |
|
Premier League 2 | ||||
12:00 | | Crystal Palace Academy | Tottenham Academy | |
Scottish Championship | ||||
19:45 | | Ayr United | Airdrieonians |
|
Saturday, 30/03/2024 | ||||
Premier League | ||||
12:30 | | Newcastle | West Ham |
|
15:00 | | Tottenham | Luton Town | |
15:00 | | Chelsea | Burnley |
|
15:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace |
|
15:00 | | Sheffield United | Fulham |
|
15:00 | | Bournemouth | Everton |
|
17:30 | | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton |
|
20:00 | | Brentford | Manchester Utd. |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
13:00 | | Getafe | Sevilla FC |
|
17:30 | | Valencia CF | Mallorca |
|
20:00 | | FC Barcelona | UD Las Palmas |
|
Bundesliga | ||||
17:30 | | FC Bayern | Borussia Dortmund |
|
Italian Serie A | ||||
11:30 | | Napoli | Atalanta |
|
17:00 | | Lazio | Juventus |
|
19:45 | | Fiorentina | AC Milan |
|
Ligue 1 | ||||
20:00 | | O. Lyonnais | Stade de Reims |
|
2. Bundesliga | ||||
19:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Nürnberg | |
A-League | ||||
06:30 | | Melbourne City | Newcastle Jets |
|
08:45 | | Sydney FC | Central Coast Mariners |
|
A-League Women | ||||
03:00 | | Wellington Phoenix | Western Sydney |
|
05:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Canberra United |
|
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
23:00 | | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo |
|
23:00 | | Independiente | Atlético Tucumán |
|
23:00 | | Lanús | Unión Santa Fe |
|
23:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
23:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
23:00 | | Rosario Central | Barracas Central |
|
23:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes LP |
|
23:00 | | Platense | Godoy Cruz |
|
23:00 | | Sarmiento | Newell's Old Boys |
|
23:00 | | Instituto | Argentinos Juniors |
|
23:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Banfield |
|
23:00 | | CA Huracán | River Plate |
|
23:00 | | Central Córdoba | Racing Avellaneda |
|
23:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
DFB Pokal Frauen | ||||
PD | | Wolfsburg Women | SGS Essen |
|
FA Women's Super League | ||||
12:30 | | Liverpool Women | Man City Women | |
12:30 | | Aston Villa Women | Leicester Women |
|
Irish Cup | ||||
17:30 | | Cliftonville | Larne FC |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
13:00 | | Real Valladolid | Levante |
|
15:15 | | Eibar | Eldense |
|
15:15 | | Leganés | FC Cartagena |
|
15:15 | | FC Andorra | Mirandés |
|
17:30 | | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander |
|
17:30 | | Albacete | Huesca |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
00:00 | | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | |
19:15 | | Atlético Grau | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
21:45 | | Melgar | Cienciano | |
MLS | ||||
18:00 | | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota Utd. |
|
20:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC |
|
23:30 | | DC United | CF Montréal |
|
23:30 | | Toronto FC | Sporting KC |
|
23:30 | | Orlando City | New York RB |
|
23:30 | | Inter Miami CF | New York City |
|
23:30 | | Charlotte FC | FC Cincinnati |
|
NWSL | ||||
02:00 | | San Diego Wave FC | OL Reign |
|
18:30 | | Kansas City Current | Angel City FC |
|
23:00 | | North Carolina Courage | NJ/NY Gotham FC |
|
23:30 | | Portland Thorns | Racing Louisville |
|
Saudi Pro League | ||||
19:00 | | Al Nassr | Al-Tai FC |
|
Scottish League One | ||||
17:30 | | Montrose FC | Falkirk FC |
|
Welsh Cup | ||||
17:15 | | Cardiff Met Uni | The New Saints |
|
Women's National League | ||||
15:00 | | Bohemians WFC | Cork City Women |
|
16:00 | | Shamrock Rovers Women | Treaty United Women |
|
17:00 | | Peamount United Women | Wexford FC Women |
|
19:00 | | Sligo Rovers Women | Galway United Women |
|
19:30 | | Athlone Town WFC | Shelbourne FC Women |
|
Sunday, 31/03/2024 | ||||
Premier League | ||||
14:00 | | Liverpool | Brighton |
|
16:30 | | Manchester City | Arsenal |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
13:00 | | Celta | Rayo Vallecano |
|
15:15 | | Girona | Real Betis |
|
17:30 | | Alavés | Real Sociedad |
|
20:00 | | Real Madrid | Athletic Club |
|
Bundesliga | ||||
14:30 | | Augsburg | FC Köln |
|
16:30 | | Stuttgart | Heidenheim |
|
18:30 | | Bochum | Darmstadt 98 |
|
Ligue 1 | ||||
12:00 | | Lorient | Stade Brestois |
|
14:00 | | Nice | Nantes |
|
16:05 | | Strasbourg Alsace | Rennes |
|
19:45 | | O. Marseille | PSG |
|
2. Bundesliga | ||||
12:30 | | Greuther Fürth | Hamburger SV |
|
A-League | ||||
00:00 | | Wellington Phoenix | Brisbane Roar |
|
05:00 | | Melbourne Victory | Perth Glory |
|
A-League Women | ||||
06:00 | | Sydney FC | Melbourne Victory |
|
08:00 | | Perth Glory | Melbourne City |
|
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
15:00 | | Patrocinense | Democrata GV |
|
FA Women's League Cup | ||||
15:00 | | Arsenal Women | Chelsea Women |
|
FA Women's Super League | ||||
14:00 | | Man Utd Women | Everton Women |
|
15:00 | | West Ham Women | Brighton Women |
|
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
13:00 | | Alcorcón | Amorebieta |
|
15:15 | | Real Zaragoza | CD Tenerife |
|
15:15 | | Racing Ferrol | Elche |
|
17:30 | | Real Oviedo | Villarreal B |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
02:00 | | U. César Vallejo | Universitario | |
19:00 | | Sport Huancayo | AD Tarma | |
21:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Alianza Atlético | |
21:30 | | UTC Cajamarca | Sporting Cristal | |
Liga F | ||||
17:00 | | Levante Women | FC Barcelona Women |
|
MLS | ||||
00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | San Jose Earthquakes |
|
00:30 | | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew |
|
00:30 | | Austin FC | FC Dallas |
|
02:30 | | Real Salt Lake | St. Louis City SC |
|
03:30 | | LA Galaxy | Seattle Sounders |
|
03:30 | | Vancouver Whitecaps | Portland Timbers |
|
20:30 | | Atlanta United | Chicago Fire |
|
NWSL | ||||
03:00 | | Bay FC | Houston Dash |
|
18:00 | | Washington Spirit | Utah Royals FC |
|
Scottish Premiership | ||||
12:00 | | Livingston | Celtic FC |
|
Scottish Women's Premier League | ||||
12:10 | | Partick Thistle Women | Hearts Women |
|
14:00 | | Rangers FC Women | Hibernian Women |
|
16:10 | | Glasgow City | Celtic Women |
|
Monday, 01/04/2024 | ||||
Championship | ||||
12:30 | | Leicester City | Norwich |
|
15:00 | | Stoke City | Huddersfield |
|
17:30 | | Ipswich Town | Southampton |
|
20:00 | | Leeds Utd | Hull City |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
20:00 | | Villarreal | At. Madrid |
|
Italian Serie A | ||||
11:30 | | Bologna | Salernitana |
|
14:00 | | Cagliari | Hellas Verona |
|
14:00 | | Sassuolo | Udinese |
|
17:00 | | US Lecce | AS Roma |
|
19:45 | | Inter Milan | Empoli |
|
A-League | ||||
05:00 | | Macarthur FC | Western Sydney |
|
National League | ||||
15:00 | | AFC Rochdale | Hartlepool United |
|
15:00 | | Southend Utd. | Boreham Wood |
|
15:00 | | Chesterfield | Kidderminster |
|
15:00 | | Halifax Town | York City |
|
15:00 | | Aldershot | Dorking Wanderers |
|
15:00 | | Dagenham & Redbridge | Ebbsfleet United |
|
15:00 | | Eastleigh FC | Maidenhead United |
|
15:00 | | Altrincham | Oldham Athletic |
|
15:00 | | Bromley | Woking |
|
15:00 | | AFC Fylde | Gateshead |
|
15:00 | | Barnet | Oxford City |
|
15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Solihull Moors |
|
Premier Division | ||||
13:00 | | Dundalk | Drogheda United |
|
17:00 | | St Patrick's Athletic | Sligo Rovers |
|
17:00 | | Waterford | Shamrock Rovers |
|
17:00 | | Shelbourne FC | Derry City |
|
19:45 | | Galway United | Bohemians FC |
|
Tuesday, 02/04/2024 | ||||
Premier League | ||||
19:30 | | Newcastle | Everton |
|
19:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Fulham |
|
19:45 | | Burnley | Wolverhampton |
|
19:45 | | Bournemouth | Crystal Palace |
|
20:15 | | West Ham | Tottenham |
|
A-League | ||||
09:00 | | Central Coast Mariners | Melbourne City |
|
Coppa Italia | ||||
20:00 | | Juventus | Lazio |
|
League One | ||||
20:00 | | Portsmouth | Derby County |
|
Northern Irish Premiership | ||||
19:45 | | Cliftonville | Larne FC |
|
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti - All the information you need for Live Football on TV today offered in the UK comes together on this weekly Football TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches for free-to-air and paid TV channels.
In the upcoming days, a total of 386 live football matches out of 58 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played, those are:
18 Copa de la Liga Argentina, 8 Women's Champions League, 14 Liga Futve, 26 Friendly, 41 National League, 16 Liga Pro Ecuador, 13 A-League Women, 1 Men's Olympic Games, 1 Women's Olympic Games, 1 FA Women's Championship, 13 Copa Argentina, 6 UEFA EURO 2024, 2 UEFA U21 Championship, 2 UEFA Nations League, 2 Campeonato Mineiro, 4 Women's Bundesliga, 1 Regionalliga, 2 Saudi Women’s Premier League, 11 First Division, 2 D1 Féminine, 16 Campeonato Uruguayo, 14 NWSL, 3 League Two, 10 FA Women's Super League, 1 National League North, 22 LaLiga Hypermotion, 2 Welsh Cup, 27 MLS, 3 Liga F, 2 Serie A Femminile, 1 Scottish Women's Premier League Cup, 1 National League South, 1 Scottish Challenge Cup, 1 Welsh Premier Women, 9 Liga 1 Peru, 7 A-League, 1 Premier League 2, 7 Championship, 1 Cymru Premier, 1 Scottish Championship, 2 Irish Cup, 10 Premier Division, 6 Ligue 1, 9 La Liga EA Sports, 1 DFB Pokal Frauen, 8 Italian Serie A, 15 Premier League, 5 Women's National League, 4 Bundesliga, 1 Scottish League One, 1 Saudi Pro League, 2 2. Bundesliga, 1 Scottish Premiership, 3 Scottish Women's Premier League, 1 FA Women's League Cup, 1 Northern Irish Premiership, 1 Coppa Italia, 1 League One
73 matches are available on free-to-air TV so you know which channels to watch on television or online. However, to watch the other 313, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in UK, such as, Sky, BT TV, Talk Talk Plus TV, Virgin Media, or others online.
In addition, channels that usually broadcast Football matches on TV are the ones that stand out like Sky Sports, BT Sport, ITV Sports, BBC Sport, Premier Sport, Eurosport and many more.
To know more about Live Football Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: Premier League on TV, Championship, FA Cup, Scottish Premiership, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all football matches for teams like Liverpool, Manchester united, Manchester City, Arsenal, Chelsea, Tottenham, Celtic, Rangers, Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, AC Milan, Juventus, PSG and a lot more from english premier league and all British and international football categories.
With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the UK. TV schedule for football fan.
To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised football matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: football leagues, football teams and Football Today Channel and next days.
You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Cricket, Rugby, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.
This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Football on TV and if you want to check the football results you can see them in the live football scores section.
Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.