Live matches guide on BT Sport ESPN

Sunday, 19 May 2019
14:30
2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
Paderborn 07
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 12 May 2019
14:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Guingamp
BT Sport ESPN
16:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Girondins Bordeaux
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 05 May 2019
10:00
Hyundai A-League
Adelaide Utd.
Melbourne City
BT Sport ESPN
12:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Augsburg
BT Sport ESPN
14:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
BT Sport ESPN
17:00
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 03 May 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 26 April 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport ESPN
Monday, 22 April 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 21 April 2019
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
FC Köln
BT Sport ESPN
14:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport ESPN
17:00
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Hannover 96
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 18 April 2019
20:00
Europa League
Valencia CF
Villarreal
BT Sport ESPN
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
18:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
PSG
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 14 April 2019
12:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Hertha Berlin
BT Sport ESPN
14:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern
BT Sport ESPN
17:00
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 11 April 2019
20:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Valencia CF
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 07 April 2019
14:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
BT Sport ESPN
17:00
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 05 April 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
Freiburg
BT Sport ESPN
Monday, 01 April 2019
19:30
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Nimes
BT Sport ESPN
Saturday, 30 March 2019
20:05
Coupe de la Ligue
Strasbourg Alsace
Guingamp
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 29 March 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 15 March 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Lille
AS Monaco
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 14 March 2019
20:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 07 March 2019
17:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Inter Milan
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
Napoli
Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport ESPN
Tuesday, 05 March 2019
18:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux
BT Sport ESPN
16:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
O. Marseille
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 22 February 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Lille
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 21 February 2019
17:55
Europa League
Valencia CF
Celtic FC
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
Benfica
Galatasaray
BT Sport ESPN
BT Sport Extra 4
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
17:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Lazio
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Montpellier
BT Sport ESPN
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
17:00
UEFA Youth League
PAOK FC
Tottenham Academy
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 17 February 2019
14:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Montpellier
BT Sport ESPN
16:00
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Stade Rennais
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 15 February 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
FC Bayern
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday, 14 February 2019
17:55
Europa League
Lazio
Sevilla FC
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
FC Zurich
Napoli
BT Sport ESPN
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
18:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Strasbourg Alsace
BT Sport ESPN
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
17:55
Europa League
Fenerbahçe
Zenit St. Petersburg
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday, 10 February 2019
14:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
AS Monaco
BT Sport ESPN
16:00
Ligue 1
Guingamp
Lille
BT Sport ESPN
Friday, 08 February 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Dijon
O. Marseille
BT Sport ESPN
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
17:45
Coupe de la Ligue
Strasbourg Alsace
Girondins Bordeaux
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Saint Etienne
BT Sport ESPN