Europa League TV listings

Thursday, 24 October 2019
17:55
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Astana
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
AS Roma
Borussia M'gladbach
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
FC Porto
Rangers FC
BT Sport 3
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Ferencvaros
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Gent
VfL Wolfsburg
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Saint Etienne
FC Oleksandriya
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Partizan Beograd
Manchester Utd.
BT Sport 2
17:55
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Espanyol
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
APOEL FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Besiktas
SC Braga
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Slovan Bratislava
Wolves
BT Sport ESPN
17:55
Europa League
Young Boys
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Vitória SC
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Dudelange
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Getafe
FC Basel
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard de Liège
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
Sporting CP
Rosenborg
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Lazio
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv
København
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Stade Rennais
Cluj
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Malmö FF
Lugano
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
Wolfsberger AC
To be confirmed
Thursday, 07 November 2019
17:55
Europa League
Lazio
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Vitória SC
Arsenal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Cluj
Stade Rennais
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
FC Basel
Getafe
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Eintracht Frankfurt
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
APOEL FC
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
København
Dynamo Kyiv
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Rosenborg
Sporting CP
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lugano
Malmö FF
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
PSV Eindhoven
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Dudelange
Sevilla FC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Gent
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Espanyol
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
Partizan Beograd
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Borussia M'gladbach
AS Roma
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Feyenoord
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
FC Porto
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Besiktas
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Wolves
Slovan Bratislava
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Ferencvaros
CSKA Moskva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
Istanbul Basaksehir
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Astana
AZ Alkmaar
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
FC Oleksandriya
Saint Etienne
To be confirmed
Thursday, 28 November 2019
17:55
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Partizan Beograd
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Feyenoord
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
SC Braga
Wolves
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Saint Etienne
Gent
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Besiktas
Slovan Bratislava
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Ferencvaros
Espanyol
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M'gladbach
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Young Boys
FC Porto
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Astana
Manchester Utd.
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
AS Roma
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
FC Oleksandriya
VfL Wolfsburg
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Lazio
Cluj
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Sporting CP
PSV Eindhoven
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Vitória SC
Standard de Liège
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Stade Rennais
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Krasnodar
FC Basel
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Malmö FF
Dynamo Kyiv
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Trabzonspor
Getafe
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rosenborg
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Lugano
København
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Dudelange
APOEL FC
To be confirmed
Thursday, 12 December 2019
17:55
Europa League
Getafe
Krasnodar
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitória SC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Cluj
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Arsenal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Stade Rennais
Lazio
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Dudelange
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
APOEL FC
Sevilla FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
København
Malmö FF
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Sporting CP
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Saint Etienne
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Espanyol
CSKA Moskva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
AZ Alkmaar
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Borussia M'gladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
FC Porto
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Gent
FC Oleksandriya
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Partizan Beograd
Astana
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Wolves
Besiktas
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Slovan Bratislava
SC Braga
To be confirmed