Europa League TV listings

Thursday, 05 November 2020
17:55
Europa League
Real Sociedad
AZ Alkmaar
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
AS Roma
Cluj
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Benfica
Rangers FC
BT Sport 3
17:55
Europa League
Sivasspor
Qarabag FK
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Rapid Wien
Dundalk
BT Sport 1
17:55
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Tottenham
BT Sport 2
17:55
Europa League
HNK Rijeka
Napoli
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
PAOK FC
PSV Eindhoven
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Nice
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Lech Poznan
Standard de Liège
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
AC Omonoia
Granada
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Molde
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
AC Milan
Lille
BT Sport 1
20:00
Europa League
Hoffenheim
Slovan Liberec
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Feyenoord
CSKA Moskva
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Sparta Praha
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Leicester City
SC Braga
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Wolfsberger AC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Zorya
AEK FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Antwerp
LASK Linz
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Crvena Zvezda
Gent
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Thursday, 26 November 2020
17:55
Europa League
SC Braga
Leicester City
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Sparta Praha
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Gent
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lille
AC Milan
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Sivasspor
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Villarreal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Molde
Arsenal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Slovan Liberec
Hoffenheim
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
AEK FC
Zorya
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Antwerp
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Sofia
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Real Sociedad
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Napoli
HNK Rijeka
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Tottenham
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Granada
AC Omonoia
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
PAOK FC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Benfica
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Cluj
AS Roma
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Lech Poznan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Nice
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Dundalk
Rapid Wien
To be confirmed
Thursday, 03 December 2020
17:55
Europa League
AC Milan
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Feyenoord
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Wolfsberger AC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Gent
Slovan Liberec
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lille
Sparta Praha
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Sivasspor
Villarreal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Zorya
Leicester City
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
AEK FC
SC Braga
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Tottenham
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Antwerp
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Crvena Zvezda
Hoffenheim
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Rapid Wien
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Real Sociedad
HNK Rijeka
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Napoli
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Granada
PSV Eindhoven
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Standard de Liège
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Benfica
Lech Poznan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Cluj
CSKA Sofia
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Nice
Bayer Leverkusen
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Molde
Dundalk
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Hapoel Beer Sheva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AC Omonoia
PAOK FC
To be confirmed
Thursday, 10 December 2020
17:55
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Napoli
Real Sociedad
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
AC Omonoia
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Benfica
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Rapid Wien
Molde
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
HNK Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
PAOK FC
Granada
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Young Boys
Cluj
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lech Poznan
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Dundalk
Arsenal
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Tottenham
Antwerp
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Hoffenheim
Gent
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Zorya
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Lille
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Sparta Praha
AC Milan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Leicester City
AEK FC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moskva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Sivasspor
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Slovan Liberec
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
Now, there are 96 Europa League live televised matches and 7 TV channels will broadcast each and every one of them. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar and it will be played next 05 November 2020 at 18:55 televised by BT Sport Digital Exclusive.

For further information, please access the website of Europa League.