Live TNT Sports 7 on TV

TNT Sports 7: At this time there is no football match being televised. You can check the history of previous televised matches

Thursday, 22/02/2024
17:45
  • Europa Conference League Play-offs
Bodø/Glimt Ajax
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Saint-Gilloise
Sunday, 18/02/2024
06:00
  • A-League Women
Melbourne City Adelaide Utd.
06:00
  • A-League Women
Western United Wellington Phoenix
11:30 Perth Glory Central Coast Mariners
Saturday, 17/02/2024
06:00
  • A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 15/02/2024
17:45
  • Europa Conference League Play-offs
Saint-Gilloise Eintracht Frankfurt
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa Conference League Play-offs
Ajax Bodø/Glimt
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 03/02/2024
07:00
  • A-League Women
Brisbane Roar Melbourne Victory
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 5
  • TNT Sports 7
Sunday, 28/01/2024
06:00 Macarthur FC Perth Glory
Saturday, 27/01/2024
06:00
  • A-League Women
Western Sydney Brisbane Roar
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
06:30
  • A-League Women
Adelaide Utd. Perth Glory
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 5
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 25/01/2024
06:00
  • A-League Women
Melbourne City Western United
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 16/12/2023
06:30
  • A-League Women
Adelaide Utd. Wellington Phoenix
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
Friday, 15/12/2023
07:00
  • A-League
Western United Brisbane Roar
Thursday, 14/12/2023
17:45
  • Europa League Group stage
AS Roma FC Sheriff
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00 Ajax AEK FC
Wednesday, 13/12/2023
20:00 FC Porto Shakhtar Donetsk
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 12/12/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Napoli SC Braga
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 30/11/2023
17:45
  • Europa League Group stage
Atalanta Sporting CP
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa League Group stage
Villarreal Panathinaikos
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Wednesday, 29/11/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
SC Braga Union Berlin
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 28/11/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Young Boys Crvena Zvezda
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Sunday, 12/11/2023
04:00
  • A-League Women
Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets
  • TNT Sports 3
  • TNT Sports 4
  • TNT Sports 5
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 09/11/2023
17:45
  • Europa Conference League Group stage
Besiktas Bodø/Glimt
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa League Group stage
Sporting CP Raków Częstochowa
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Wednesday, 08/11/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
PSV Eindhoven Lens
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 07/11/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
FC Porto Antwerp
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 26/10/2023
17:45
  • Europa Conference League Group stage
Lille Slovan Bratislava
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa Conference League Group stage
Fiorentina FK Cukaricki
Wednesday, 25/10/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Antwerp FC Porto
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 24/10/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Lens PSV Eindhoven
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 21/10/2023
14:00 Mazembe ES Tunis
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 05/10/2023
17:45
  • Europa League Group stage
Real Betis Sparta Praha
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
  • TNT Sports 8
17:45
  • Europa League Group stage
TSC Bačka Topola Olympiacos
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa League Group stage
Villarreal Rennes
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
  • TNT Sports 8
20:00
  • Europa League Group stage
Toulouse LASK Linz
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
Wednesday, 04/10/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Crvena Zvezda Young Boys
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 03/10/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
PSV Eindhoven Sevilla FC
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 21/09/2023
17:45
  • Europa League Group stage
Bayer Leverkusen BK Häcken
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
20:00
  • Europa League Group stage
Sturm Graz Sporting CP
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Wednesday, 20/09/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Benfica Red Bull Salzburg
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Tuesday, 19/09/2023
20:00
  • Champions League Group stage
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Porto
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 02/09/2023
17:30 Udinese Frosinone
  • TNT Sports 5
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 26/08/2023
16:00 O. Marseille Stade Brestois
  • TNT Sports 7
Sunday, 04/06/2023
20:00
  • Italian Serie A
US Lecce Bologna
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 03/06/2023
20:00
  • Italian Serie A
US Cremonese Salernitana
  • TNT Sports 7
Saturday, 27/05/2023
20:00
  • Ligue 1
O. Marseille Stade Brestois
  • TNT Sports 7
Sunday, 14/05/2023
15:30
  • Ligue 1
Toulouse Nantes
  • TNT Sports 6
  • TNT Sports 7
Thursday, 20/04/2023
20:00
  • Europa Conference League Quarter-finals
Nice FC Basel
More days

At this time, there are no live televised football matches on TNT Sports 7 but we show a history on our TV Guide of the last matches that could be seen on TNT Sports 7.

We will update this TNT Sports 7 agenda on TV when they confirm this on the official media outlets. We can then list the upcoming matches televised live and direct.

Since the beginning of this website, we have published 290 football matches televised live by TNT Sports 7.

The first published match was on 24 January 2016 between AS Monaco - Toulouse.

The most televised competition on this channel has been Champions League with a total of 100 games and the three most televised teams are Napoli (16), Sevilla FC (15), FC Porto (14).