Live matches guide on BT Sport 2

Saturday, 21 March 2020
08:30
Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney
Sydney FC
BT Sport 2
Sunday, 15 March 2020
05:00
Hyundai A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
BT Sport 2
07:00
Hyundai A-League
Adelaide Utd.
Newcastle Jets
BT Sport 2
Saturday, 14 March 2020
06:00
Hyundai A-League
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
BT Sport 2
08:30
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne City
Western Sydney
BT Sport 2
Thursday, 12 March 2020
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Manchester Utd.
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Wolves
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
20:00
Champions League
Liverpool
At. Madrid
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
20:00
Champions League
RB Leipzig
Tottenham
BT Sport 2
Saturday, 07 March 2020
17:30
Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 2
Friday, 06 March 2020
19:30
Bundesliga
Paderborn 07
FC Köln
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 04 March 2020
15:00
UEFA Youth League
Red Bull Salzburg Academy
Derby County Academy
BT Sport 2
Tuesday, 03 March 2020
15:00
UEFA Youth League
Benfica Academy
Liverpool Academy
BT Sport 2
Sunday, 01 March 2020
05:00
Hyundai A-League
Western United
Central Coast Mariners
BT Sport 2
07:30
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar
BT Sport 2
12:30
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2
14:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 2
17:00
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 2
Saturday, 29 February 2020
05:00
Westfield W-League
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
BT Sport 2
08:30
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide Utd.
BT Sport 2
17:30
Bundesliga
FC Köln
Schalke 04
BT Sport 2
Friday, 28 February 2020
19:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha Berlin
BT Sport 2
Thursday, 27 February 2020
08:30
Westfield W-League
Adelaide Utd.
Newcastle Jets
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
Club Brugge
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
20:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
Manchester City
BT Sport 2
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
20:00
Champions League
Chelsea
FC Bayern
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Sunday, 23 February 2020
05:00
Westfield W-League
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
BT Sport 2
07:00
Hyundai A-League
Central Coast Mariners
Sydney FC
BT Sport 2
14:00
FA Women's Super League
Man City Women
Chelsea Women
The FA Player
BT Sport 2
Saturday, 22 February 2020
06:00
Hyundai A-League
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
BT Sport 2
08:30
Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
BT Sport 2
12:00
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
BT Sport 2
17:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Friday, 21 February 2020
19:45
Scottish Premiership
St. Mirren
Hearts
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Extra 1
Thursday, 20 February 2020
08:30
Westfield W-League
Western Sydney
Melbourne City
BT Sport 2
17:55
Europa League
Club Brugge
Manchester Utd.
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Arsenal
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
20:00
Champions League
Tottenham
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
20:00
Champions League
At. Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport 2
Sunday, 16 February 2020
16:30
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Extra 1
Saturday, 15 February 2020
06:00
Hyundai A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
BT Sport 2
08:30
Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney
Newcastle Jets
BT Sport 2
17:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Thursday, 13 February 2020
19:45
Coppa Italia
AC Milan
Juventus
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
13:00
UEFA Youth League
Rangers FC Academy
At. Madrid Cantera
BT Sport 2
19:45
Coppa Italia
Inter Milan
Napoli
BT Sport 2
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
13:00
UEFA Youth League
Derby County Academy
B. Dortmund Academy
BT Sport 2
Sunday, 09 February 2020
17:00
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Saturday, 08 February 2020
17:30
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 2
Friday, 07 February 2020
19:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
BT Sport 2