Live matches guide on BT Sport 3

Sunday, 19 May 2019
09:30
Hyundai A-League
Perth Glory
Sydney FC
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 11 May 2019
14:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
FC Bayern
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 09 May 2019
20:00
Europa League
Chelsea
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 3
BT Sport 4K UHD
Monday, 06 May 2019
19:30
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth
FC Köln
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 04 May 2019
14:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Hannover 96
BT Sport 3
Friday, 03 May 2019
10:50
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix
BT Sport 3
19:45
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
O. Marseille
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 02 May 2019
20:00
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Chelsea
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 27 April 2019
17:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Mönchengladbach
BT Sport 3
Friday, 26 April 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 25 April 2019
19:45
Coppa Italia
Atalanta
Fiorentina
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 20 April 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 18 April 2019
20:00
Europa League
Chelsea
Slavia Praha
BT Sport 3
BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
20:00
Champions League
FC Porto
Liverpool
BT Sport 3
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
20:00
Champions League
Juventus
Ajax
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 13 April 2019
17:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
BT Sport 3
Friday, 12 April 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Nürnberg
Schalke 04
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 11 April 2019
20:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Chelsea
BT Sport 3
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
20:00
Champions League
Ajax
Juventus
BT Sport 3
Tuesday, 09 April 2019
20:00
Champions League
Liverpool
FC Porto
BT Sport 3
Friday, 05 April 2019
19:45
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
O. Marseille
BT Sport 3
Friday, 29 March 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3
Sunday, 17 March 2019
13:30
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Montpellier
BT Sport 3
16:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Rennais
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 16 March 2019
17:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 14 March 2019
17:55
Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv
Chelsea
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Sevilla FC
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Extra 3
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
17:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea Academy
Montpellier
BT Sport 3
20:00
Champions League
FC Barcelona
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport 3
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
20:00
Champions League
Juventus
At. Madrid
BT Sport 3
Monday, 11 March 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 3
Sunday, 10 March 2019
16:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Caen
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 09 March 2019
17:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
Mönchengladbach
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 07 March 2019
17:55
Europa League
Stade Rennais
Arsenal
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Valencia CF
Krasnodar
BT Sport 3
Wednesday, 06 March 2019
20:00
Champions League
FC Porto
Roma
BT Sport 3
Tuesday, 05 March 2019
20:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
Ajax
BT Sport 3
Sunday, 03 March 2019
14:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Dijon
BT Sport 3
16:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Toulouse
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 02 March 2019
19:00
Ligue 1
Angers
AS Monaco
BT Sport 3
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
20:00
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
Atalanta
BT Sport 3
Sunday, 24 February 2019
14:30
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 3
Saturday, 23 February 2019
17:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
BT Sport 3
Friday, 22 February 2019
19:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Stuttgart
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 21 February 2019
17:55
Europa League
Arsenal
BATE Borisov
BT Sport 3
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
Rapid Wien
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Extra 3
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
20:00
Champions League
At. Madrid
Juventus
BT Sport 3
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
17:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea Academy
AS Monaco
BT Sport 3
20:00
Champions League
O. Lyonnais
FC Barcelona
BT Sport 3
Friday, 15 February 2019
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Ross County
East Fife
BT Sport 3
BBC ALBA