Live Football on TV Today

  • Order: 
  •  
  • Results
Football on TV today monday, 26/02/2024
Premier League Premier League
20:00
West Ham West Ham Brentford Brentford
FA Cup FA Cup
19:45
  • Round of 16
Coventry City Coventry City Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd
La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
20:00
Girona Girona Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
17:30
AS Roma AS Roma Torino Torino
19:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina Lazio Lazio
  • TNT Sports 1
Colombian Premier League Colombian Premier League
01:30
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Junior Junior
23:10
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Santa Fe Santa Fe
CONCACAF Gold Cup Women CONCACAF Gold Cup Women
01:00
  • Group stage
El Salvador El Salvador Costa Rica Costa Rica
Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Lanús Lanús Banfield Banfield
01:00
Instituto Instituto Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
22:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
22:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Platense Platense
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
18:00
København København Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
  • OneFootball
Indian Super League Indian Super League
14:00
East Bengals East Bengals Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
LaLiga Hypermotion LaLiga Hypermotion
19:30
Mirandés Mirandés Huesca Huesca
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
00:00
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
20:00
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Cienciano Cienciano
MLS MLS
01:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
Saudi Pro League Saudi Pro League
14:00
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq Al Hilal Al Hilal
17:00
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Club Al-Ittihad Jeddah Club Al Wehda FC Al Wehda FC
  • DAZN
  • DAZN 1
Ukrainian Premier League Ukrainian Premier League
11:00
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
13:30
FC Obolón-Brovar FC Obolón-Brovar Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
  • OneFootball PPV
Tomorrow tuesday, 27/02/2024
FA CupFA Cup
19:30
  • Round of 16
Bournemouth Bournemouth Leicester City Leicester City
19:45
  • Round of 16
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers Newcastle Newcastle
20:00
  • Round of 16
Luton Town Luton Town Manchester City Manchester City
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:20
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
21:00
Envigado Envigado Patriotas Patriotas
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
23:00
  • Round 1
Orlando City Orlando City Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
CONCACAF Gold Cup WomenCONCACAF Gold Cup Women
00:00
  • Group stage
Argentina Argentina Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
  • CONCACAF YouTube
03:15
  • Group stage
USA USA Mexico Mexico
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
20:10
  • Round of 64
Sarmiento Sarmiento Temperley Temperley
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Tigre Tigre
00:45
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Friendly Women Friendly Women
17:00
England England Italy Italy
  • ITVX
  • ITV4
19:30
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland Wales Wales
Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League
14:00
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC RoundGlass Punjab FC RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • OneFootball PPV
  • OneFootball
Italian Serie B Italian Serie B
19:30
Sampdoria Sampdoria US Cremonese US Cremonese
19:30
Lecco Lecco Como 1907 Como 1907
  • Mola TV
19:30
Catanzaro Catanzaro Bari Bari
  • Mola TV
National League National League
19:45
AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
19:45
Southend Utd. Southend Utd. Altrincham Altrincham
  • National League TV
19:45
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  • National League TV
19:45
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors Kidderminster Kidderminster
  • National League TV
19:45
Woking Woking Gateshead Gateshead
  • National League TV
19:45
Barnet Barnet Chesterfield Chesterfield
Scottish League One Scottish League One
19:45
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion Hamilton Hamilton
Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
20:00
Ross County Ross County St. Mirren St. Mirren
UEFA Women's Nations League UEFA Women's Nations League
19:00
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Montenegro Montenegro
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
15:00
  • Round of 16
AZ Alkmaar Academy AZ Alkmaar Academy FC Porto Academy FC Porto Academy
17:00
  • Round of 16
Mainz 05 Academy Mainz 05 Academy Man City Academy Man City Academy
  • UEFA TV
  • TNT Sports 1
Wednesday, 28/02/2024
FA CupFA Cup
19:30
  • Round of 16
Chelsea Chelsea Leeds Utd Leeds Utd
  • ITVX
  • ITV4
19:45
  • Round of 16
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • BBC One
19:45
  • Round of 16
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Brighton Brighton
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • BBC Red Button
20:00
  • Round of 16
Liverpool Liverpool Southampton Southampton
  • STV
  • ITVX
  • ITV
  • ITV1
  • STV Player
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Napoli Napoli
  • TNT Sports 1
19:45
Inter Milan Inter Milan Atalanta Atalanta
  • TNT Sports 1
Campeonato Catarinense Campeonato Catarinense
23:00
Avaí Avaí Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
Campeonato Paulista Campeonato Paulista
22:30
Portuguesa Portuguesa Palmeiras Palmeiras
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:15
Millonarios Millonarios Once Caldas Once Caldas
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
01:15
  • Round 1
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Saprissa Saprissa
  • CONCACAF YouTube
03:30
  • Round 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
CONCACAF Gold Cup WomenCONCACAF Gold Cup Women
00:00
  • Group stage
Colombia Colombia Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
  • CONCACAF YouTube
03:15
  • Group stage
Brazil Brazil Panama Panama
  • CONCACAF YouTube
23:00
  • Group stage
Canada Canada Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League
14:00
Mumbai City Mumbai City FC Goa FC Goa
  • OneFootball PPV
  • OneFootball
Italian Serie BItalian Serie B
19:30
Pisa Sporting Club Pisa Sporting Club Modena Modena
  • Mola TV
Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership
19:45
Celtic FC Celtic FC Dundee FC Dundee FC
19:45
Hearts Hearts Hibernian Hibernian
19:45
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock Rangers FC Rangers FC
20:00
Livingston Livingston Motherwell Motherwell
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
15:00
  • Round of 16
Bayern Academy Bayern Academy Feyenoord Academy Feyenoord Academy
  • UEFA TV
17:00
  • Round of 16
Real Madrid Academy Real Madrid Academy RB Leipzig Academy RB Leipzig Academy
  • UEFA TV
Thursday, 29/02/2024
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
00:35
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira São Paulo São Paulo
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
00:00
  • Round 1
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Cavalier SC Cavalier SC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
02:15
  • Round 1
Nashville SC Nashville SC Moca FC Moca FC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
CONCACAF Gold Cup WomenCONCACAF Gold Cup Women
02:00
  • Group stage
Paraguay Paraguay El Salvador El Salvador
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
00:10
  • Round of 64
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
22:00
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Instituto Instituto
Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League
14:00
Odisha FC Odisha FC East Bengals East Bengals
  • OneFootball PPV
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 PeruLiga 1 Peru
19:15
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
Saudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League
17:00
Al Nassr Al Nassr Al-Hazem SC Al-Hazem SC
  • DAZN
  • DAZN 1
Friday, 01/03/2024
Championship Championship
20:00
West Bromwich West Bromwich Coventry City Coventry City
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
20:00
Celta Celta UD Almería UD Almería
Bundesliga Bundesliga
19:30
Freiburg Freiburg FC Bayern FC Bayern
  • Sky Sports Football YouTube
  • Sky Sports App
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A
19:45
Lazio Lazio AC Milan AC Milan
  • TNT Sports 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
20:00
AS Monaco AS Monaco PSG PSG
  • TNT Sports 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
A-League A-League
08:45
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC Melbourne City Melbourne City
  • TNT Sports 1
A-League Women A-League Women
08:00
Western United Western United Canberra United Canberra United
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
21:30
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Guarani Guarani
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
20:00
CA Cerro CA Cerro Progreso Progreso
22:30
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
  • GolTV Play
Carioca Série A Carioca Série A
23:00
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Madureira Madureira
23:00
Fluminense Fluminense Botafogo Botafogo
23:00
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
23:00
Audax Rio Audax Rio Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
00:45
Medellín Medellín Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
21:00
Envigado Envigado Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
23:10
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
01:15
  • Round 1
New England Revolution New England Revolution CAI La Chorrera CAI La Chorrera
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:15
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central Barracas Central
00:15
CA Huracán CA Huracán Rosario Central Rosario Central
22:00
Tigre Tigre Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga
18:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland København København
  • OneFootball
First Division First Division
19:45
Cork City Cork City UCD AFC UCD AFC
  • LOITV
19:45
Finn Harps Finn Harps Athlone Town Athlone Town
  • LOITV
19:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers Longford Town Longford Town
  • LOITV
19:45
Wexford FC Wexford FC Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
  • LOITV
19:45
Kerry FC Kerry FC Treaty United Treaty United
  • LOITV
Irish Cup Irish Cup
19:45
Portadown FC Portadown FC Cliftonville Cliftonville
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
K League 1 K League 1
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  • OneFootball
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
19:30
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Albacete Albacete
  • LaLiga+
Liga 1 PeruLiga 1 Peru
20:00
AD Tarma AD Tarma Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Liga Futve Liga Futve
23:00
Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Caracas FC Caracas FC Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Monagas SC Monagas SC Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos Carabobo Carabobo
  • GolTV Play
23:00
UCV UCV Zamora FC Zamora FC
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Angostura FC Angostura FC Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez La Guaira La Guaira
  • GolTV Play
Polish First Division Polish First Division
17:00
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
  • OneFootball
Premier Division Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians FC Bohemians FC Dundalk Dundalk
19:45
Derry City Derry City St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
  • LOITV
19:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC
  • LOITV
19:45
Galway United Galway United Waterford Waterford
  • LOITV
20:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Drogheda United Drogheda United
  • LOITV
Saudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League
17:00
Al Hilal Al Hilal Al-Ittihad Jeddah Club Al-Ittihad Jeddah Club
  • DAZN
Scottish Championship Scottish Championship
19:45
Arbroath FC Arbroath FC Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Saturday, 02/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
15:00
Tottenham Tottenham Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
15:00
Everton Everton West Ham West Ham
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Newcastle Newcastle Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Fulham Fulham Brighton Brighton
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Liverpool Liverpool
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Brentford Brentford Chelsea Chelsea
  • To be confirmed
17:30
Luton Town Luton Town Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
ChampionshipChampionship
12:30
Huddersfield Huddersfield Leeds Utd Leeds Utd
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
13:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • LaLiga TV
  • Viaplay Sports Online
17:30
Getafe Getafe UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  • LaLiga TV
  • Viaplay Sports Online
20:00
Valencia CF Valencia CF Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • LaLiga TV
  • Viaplay Sports Online
BundesligaBundesliga
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg Stuttgart Stuttgart
  • Sky Sports Football
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A
17:00
Monza Monza AS Roma AS Roma
  • TNT Sports 1
19:45
Torino Torino Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • TNT Sports 2
  • TNT Sports 3
Ligue 1Ligue 1
20:00
Clermont Clermont O. Marseille O. Marseille
2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga
12:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • Sky Sports Football YouTube
  • Sky Sports App
A-LeagueA-League
06:30
Western United Western United Perth Glory Perth Glory
  • TNT Sports 1
07:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
  • TNT Sports 2
08:45
Western Sydney Western Sydney Sydney FC Sydney FC
  • TNT Sports 1
  • TNT Sports 4
A-League WomenA-League Women
05:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Melbourne City Melbourne City
  • TNT Sports 2
06:00
Western Sydney Western Sydney Sydney FC Sydney FC
Campeonato Mineiro Campeonato Mineiro
19:30
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
19:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Uberlândia Uberlândia
19:30
Tombense Tombense América MG América MG
19:30
Patrocinense Patrocinense Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
19:30
Democrata GV Democrata GV Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG
19:30
Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG Itabirito FC Itabirito FC
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
19:00
Corinthians Corinthians Santo André Santo André
21:00
Portuguesa Portuguesa Mirassol Mirassol
23:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Ituano Ituano
Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo
13:00
Racing Club Racing Club Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
  • GolTV Play
20:00
Danubio Danubio River Plate M. River Plate M.
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Nacional Nacional Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
  • GolTV Play
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:20
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Once Caldas Once Caldas
21:00
Millonarios Millonarios La Equidad La Equidad
23:10
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira América de Cali América de Cali
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:15
Banfield Banfield Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
00:15
Platense Platense Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
20:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
22:15
Independiente Independiente Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D1 Féminine D1 Féminine
12:30
FC Fleury Women FC Fleury Women Stade de Reims Women Stade de Reims Women
  • DAZN
Eredivisie Eredivisie
19:00
Vitesse Vitesse Twente Twente
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  • TrillerTV+
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
12:00
Man City Women Man City Women Everton Women Everton Women
FAI Women's President’s Cup FAI Women's President’s Cup
17:00
Athlone Town WFC Athlone Town WFC Peamount United Women Peamount United Women
  • LOITV
K League 1K League 1
05:00
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC Seoul Seoul
  • OneFootball
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
13:00
Eldense Eldense Villarreal B Villarreal B
  • LaLiga+
15:15
Espanyol Espanyol Huesca Huesca
  • LaLiga+
15:15
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Racing Santander Racing Santander
  • LaLiga+
17:30
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Levante Levante
  • LaLiga+
20:00
Burgos CF Burgos CF FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
  • LaLiga+
Liga 1 PeruLiga 1 Peru
01:30
Universitario Universitario Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
18:15
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
20:45
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Melgar Melgar
MLSMLS
19:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
19:00
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
21:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Orlando City Orlando City
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
National LeagueNational League
12:30
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers Chesterfield Chesterfield
Polish First DivisionPolish First Division
19:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
  • OneFootball
Regionalliga Regionalliga
13:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz FC Homburg FC Homburg
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
  • OneFootball PPV
Saudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League
17:00
Al Ahli Al Ahli Al Fateh Al Fateh
  • DAZN
Superliga de Eslovaquia Superliga de Eslovaquia
16:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  • OneFootball
16:00
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
  • OneFootball
16:00
FC DAC FC DAC Zilina Zilina
  • OneFootball
16:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce FC ViOn FC ViOn
  • OneFootball
16:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica FK Košice FK Košice
  • OneFootball
16:00
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica AS Trencin AS Trencin
  • OneFootball
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
17:00
Servette Servette St. Gallen St. Gallen
  • OneFootball
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Grasshopper Grasshopper
  • OneFootball
19:30
FC Basel FC Basel Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
  • OneFootball
U18 Premier League Cup U18 Premier League Cup
11:00
Man Utd Academy Man Utd Academy Crystal Palace Academy Crystal Palace Academy
Sunday, 03/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
13:00
Burnley Burnley Bournemouth Bournemouth
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
15:30
Manchester City Manchester City Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
13:00
Villarreal Villarreal Granada CF Granada CF
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
15:15
At. Madrid At. Madrid Real Betis Real Betis
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
17:30
Mallorca Mallorca Girona Girona
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
20:00
Athletic Club Athletic Club FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
BundesligaBundesliga
14:30
FC Köln FC Köln Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
  • Sky Sports Football
16:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A
11:30
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Sassuolo Sassuolo
  • TNT Sports 1
14:00
Empoli Empoli Cagliari Cagliari
  • TNT Sports 2
14:00
Frosinone Frosinone US Lecce US Lecce
  • TNT Sports 4
  • TNT Sports 5
17:00
Atalanta Atalanta Bologna Bologna
  • TNT Sports 2
19:45
Napoli Napoli Juventus Juventus
  • TNT Sports 1
Ligue 1Ligue 1
12:00
Toulouse Toulouse Nice Nice
  • TNT Sports 2
14:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
  • TNT Sports 4
16:05
Rennes Rennes Lorient Lorient
  • TNT Sports 3
  • TNT Sports 4
19:45
O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais Lens Lens
  • TNT Sports 2
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
16:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  • OneFootball
16:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  • OneFootball
16:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach LASK Linz LASK Linz
  • OneFootball
16:00
Blau Weiß Linz Blau Weiß Linz Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • OneFootball
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
A-LeagueA-League
04:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix Adelaide Utd. Adelaide Utd.
  • TNT Sports 1
06:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
  • TNT Sports 1
A-League WomenA-League Women
03:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
  • TNT Sports 2
05:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners Adelaide Utd. Adelaide Utd.
  • TNT Sports 4
05:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Perth Glory
  • TNT Sports 2
  • TNT Sports 3
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
19:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo Água Santa Água Santa
20:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
21:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
23:00
São Paulo São Paulo Palmeiras Palmeiras
Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo
13:00
CA Fénix CA Fénix Boston River Boston River
  • GolTV Play
20:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors Peñarol Peñarol
  • GolTV Play
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:20
Junior Junior Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
21:00
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Patriotas Patriotas
23:10
Medellín Medellín Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba River Plate River Plate
20:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Lanús Lanús
22:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Belgrano Belgrano
Coppa Italia Femminile Coppa Italia Femminile
11:30
AC Milan Women AC Milan Women AS Roma Women AS Roma Women
  • DAZN
14:00
Fiorentina Women Fiorentina Women Juventus Women Juventus Women
  • DAZN
D1 FéminineD1 Féminine
20:00
Dijon Women Dijon Women O. Lyonnais Women O. Lyonnais Women
  • DAZN
  • TNT Sports 5
Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga
13:00
Lyngby Lyngby Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  • OneFootball
13:00
Viborg FF Viborg FF Randers Randers
  • OneFootball
15:00
Brondby IF Brondby IF Vejle BK Vejle BK
  • OneFootball
17:00
AGF Aarhus  AGF Aarhus OB OB
  • OneFootball
EredivisieEredivisie
11:15
Ajax Ajax Utrecht Utrecht
  • TrillerTV+
13:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord Feyenoord
  • TrillerTV+
FA Women's Super LeagueFA Women's Super League
12:30
Arsenal Women Arsenal Women Tottenham Women Tottenham Women
14:00
Bristol City Women Bristol City Women Brighton Women Brighton Women
14:00
Aston Villa Women Aston Villa Women Liverpool Women Liverpool Women
  • The FA Player
15:00
West Ham Women West Ham Women Man Utd Women Man Utd Women
  • The FA Player
18:00
Leicester Women Leicester Women Chelsea Women Chelsea Women
  • Sky Sports
  • Sky Showcase
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
  • Sky Sports Football
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
13:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  • LaLiga+
15:15
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife Mirandés Mirandés
  • LaLiga+
17:30
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Amorebieta Amorebieta
  • LaLiga+
20:00
Leganés Leganés Eibar Eibar
  • LaLiga+
Liga 1 PeruLiga 1 Peru
00:00
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Cusco FC Cusco FC
20:00
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
MLSMLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo New York RB New York RB
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
Sporting KC Sporting KC Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC New York City New York City
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
02:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders Austin FC Austin FC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers DC United DC United
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
19:00
New England Revolution New England Revolution Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Polish First DivisionPolish First Division
16:30
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  • OneFootball
Premier League 2 Premier League 2
12:00
Man Utd Academy Man Utd Academy Derby County Academy Derby County Academy
  • MUTV
RegionalligaRegionalliga
13:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  • OneFootball PPV
13:00
SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
  • OneFootball PPV
Scottish PremiershipScottish Premiership
12:00
Hearts Hearts Celtic FC Celtic FC
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
Scottish Women's Premier League Scottish Women's Premier League
14:00
Celtic Women Celtic Women Partick Thistle Women Partick Thistle Women
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
16:10
Hibernian Women Hibernian Women Rangers FC Women Rangers FC Women
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • BBC ALBA
Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League
13:15
FC Luzern FC Luzern Lugano Lugano
  • OneFootball
15:30
FC Zurich FC Zurich Young Boys Young Boys
  • OneFootball
15:30
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
  • OneFootball
Monday, 04/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
20:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United Arsenal Arsenal
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
20:00
Osasuna Osasuna Alavés Alavés
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A
19:45
Inter Milan Inter Milan Genoa Genoa
  • TNT Sports 1
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:20
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Santa Fe Santa Fe
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga
18:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • OneFootball
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
19:30
Elche Elche Alcorcón Alcorcón
  • LaLiga+
Liga 1 PeruLiga 1 Peru
00:00
Cienciano Cienciano Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
19:00
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Premier DivisionPremier Division
19:45
Dundalk Dundalk Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  • LOITV
19:45
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Derry City Derry City
  • LOITV
19:45
Waterford Waterford St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
  • LOITV
19:45
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Galway United Galway United
  • LOITV
19:45
Drogheda United Drogheda United Bohemians FC Bohemians FC
  • LOITV
Tuesday, 05/03/2024
ChampionshipChampionship
19:45
Sunderland Sunderland Leicester City Leicester City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers Millwall Millwall
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Leeds Utd Leeds Utd Stoke City Stoke City
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Hull City Hull City Birmingham Birmingham
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday Plymouth Plymouth
  • Sky Sports Arena
19:45
Coventry City Coventry City Rotherham Utd. Rotherham Utd.
  • Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town Bristol City Bristol City
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
Champions League Champions League
20:00
  • Round of 16
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad PSG PSG
  • TNT Sports
  • DAZN
  • TNT Sports 2
20:00
  • Round of 16
FC Bayern FC Bayern Lazio Lazio
  • TNT Sports
  • DAZN
  • TNT Sports 1
Europa League Europa League
17:45
  • Round of 16
Sporting CP Sporting CP Atalanta Atalanta
  • TNT Sports
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:00
Instituto Instituto CA Huracán CA Huracán
22:00
Barracas Central Barracas Central Independiente Independiente
23:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Sarmiento Sarmiento
DFB Pokal Frauen DFB Pokal Frauen
17:30
Hoffenheim Women Hoffenheim Women Wolfsburg Women Wolfsburg Women
  • DAZN
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women SGS Essen SGS Essen
  • DAZN
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Duisburg Women Duisburg Women
  • DAZN
17:30
Carl Zeiss Jena Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women FC Bayern Women FC Bayern Women
  • DAZN
National LeagueNational League
19:45
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic Bromley Bromley
  • National League TV
19:45
Gateshead Gateshead Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  • National League TV
19:45
Southend Utd. Southend Utd. Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
  • National League TV
19:45
York City York City AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
  • National League TV
19:45
Altrincham Altrincham Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
  • National League TV
19:45
Barnet Barnet AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  • National League TV
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
Glenavon Glenavon Glentoran Glentoran
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
Wednesday, 06/03/2024
ChampionshipChampionship
19:45
Southampton Southampton Preston North End Preston North End
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Cardiff City Cardiff City Huddersfield Huddersfield
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Watford Watford Swansea City Swansea City
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough Norwich Norwich
  • Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
QPR QPR West Bromwich West Bromwich
  • Sky Sports Arena
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
Champions LeagueChampions League
20:00
  • Round of 16
Manchester City Manchester City København København
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports Ultimate
  • DAZN
  • TNT Sports 1
20:00
  • Round of 16
Real Madrid Real Madrid RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • TNT Sports
  • DAZN
  • TNT Sports 2
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Rosario Central
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
22:15
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Platense Platense
22:15
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Thursday, 07/03/2024
Europa LeagueEuropa League
PD
  • Round of 16
AS Roma AS Roma Brighton Brighton
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
AC Milan AC Milan Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Freiburg Freiburg West Ham West Ham
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Benfica Benfica Rangers FC Rangers FC
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Liverpool Liverpool
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
O. Marseille O. Marseille Villarreal Villarreal
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
  • TNT Sports
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
River Plate River Plate Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
00:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Banfield Banfield
20:00
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Lanús Lanús Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
PD
  • Round of 16
Ajax Ajax Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Olympiacos Olympiacos Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Lille Lille
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb PAOK FC PAOK FC
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Molde Molde Club Brugge Club Brugge
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Servette Servette Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  • TNT Sports
PD
  • Round of 16
Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
  • TNT Sports
Saudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League
17:00
Al Nassr Al Nassr Al Raed FC Al Raed FC
  • DAZN
Friday, 08/03/2024
ChampionshipChampionship
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday Leeds Utd Leeds Utd
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
20:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Mallorca Mallorca
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
BundesligaBundesliga
19:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart Union Berlin Union Berlin
  • Sky Sports Football YouTube
  • Sky Sports App
2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
  • Sky Sports Football YouTube
  • Sky Sports App
A-LeagueA-League
08:45
Western Sydney Western Sydney Western United Western United
  • TNT Sports 4
A-League WomenA-League Women
11:00
Perth Glory Perth Glory Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
  • TNT Sports 4
Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo
23:00
Peñarol Peñarol CA Cerro CA Cerro
  • GolTV Play
23:00
River Plate M. River Plate M. Boston River Boston River
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting Nacional Nacional
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones CA Fénix CA Fénix
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Danubio Danubio
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Progreso Progreso Racing Club Racing Club
  • GolTV Play
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
23:10
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Junior Junior
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:15
Belgrano Belgrano Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
00:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Tigre Tigre
EredivisieEredivisie
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  • TrillerTV+
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
19:30
Huesca Huesca FC Andorra FC Andorra
  • LaLiga+
Liga FutveLiga Futve
23:00
La Guaira La Guaira Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Zamora FC Zamora FC Caracas FC Caracas FC
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Carabobo Carabobo UCV UCV
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC Monagas SC Monagas SC
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
  • GolTV Play
23:00
Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano Angostura FC Angostura FC
  • GolTV Play
Premier DivisionPremier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic Dundalk Dundalk
  • LOITV
19:45
Bohemians FC Bohemians FC Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC
  • LOITV
19:45
Derry City Derry City Waterford Waterford
  • LOITV
19:45
Galway United Galway United Drogheda United Drogheda United
  • LOITV
Saudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League
14:00
Al-Riyadh SC Al-Riyadh SC Al Hilal Al Hilal
  • DAZN
Women's Bundesliga Women's Bundesliga
17:30
SGS Essen SGS Essen Duisburg Women Duisburg Women
  • DAZN
Saturday, 09/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
12:30
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. Everton Everton
  • TNT Sports Ultimate
  • TNT Sports 1
15:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Luton Town Luton Town
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth Sheffield United Sheffield United
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Fulham Fulham
  • To be confirmed
17:30
Arsenal Arsenal Brentford Brentford
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
ChampionshipChampionship
12:30
Cardiff City Cardiff City Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
13:00
Valencia CF Valencia CF Getafe Getafe
17:30
Granada CF Granada CF Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
20:00
Girona Girona Osasuna Osasuna
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
BundesligaBundesliga
17:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • Sky Sports Football
A-LeagueA-League
07:00
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
  • TNT Sports 5
08:45
Adelaide Utd. Adelaide Utd. Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
  • TNT Sports 1
10:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
  • TNT Sports 5
A-League WomenA-League Women
04:00
Canberra United Canberra United Western Sydney Western Sydney
  • TNT Sports 2
05:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
  • TNT Sports 5
06:00
Adelaide Utd. Adelaide Utd. Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
08:00
Sydney FC Sydney FC Western United Western United
  • TNT Sports 6
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:20
La Equidad La Equidad Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
19:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
21:10
Santa Fe Santa Fe Fortaleza Fortaleza
23:20
América de Cali América de Cali Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
20:00
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
20:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
22:15
Independiente Independiente River Plate River Plate
Coppa Italia FemminileCoppa Italia Femminile
14:00
Juventus Women Juventus Women Fiorentina Women Fiorentina Women
  • DAZN
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
15:15
Albacete Albacete Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  • LaLiga+
17:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  • LaLiga+
17:30
Mirandés Mirandés Eldense Eldense
  • LaLiga+
20:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
  • LaLiga+
MLSMLS
19:00
Toronto FC Toronto FC Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
19:00
New York City New York City Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
National LeagueNational League
17:30
Southend Utd. Southend Utd. Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
  • TNT Sports
  • TNT Sports Ultimate
  • TNT Sports 1
Premier DivisionPremier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  • LOITV
Scottish FA Cup Scottish FA Cup
12:15
Aberdeen Aberdeen Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
U18 Premier League U18 Premier League
11:30
Man City Academy Man City Academy Man Utd Academy Man Utd Academy
Women's FA Cup Women's FA Cup
12:00
Liverpool Women Liverpool Women Leicester Women Leicester Women
  • The FA Player
17:15
Brighton Women Brighton Women Man Utd Women Man Utd Women
  • The FA Player
Women's National League Women's National League
14:00
Shelbourne FC Women Shelbourne FC Women Sligo Rovers Women Sligo Rovers Women
  • LOITV
15:00
DLR Waves DLR Waves Shamrock Rovers Women Shamrock Rovers Women
  • LOITV
17:00
Cork City Women Cork City Women Peamount United Women Peamount United Women
  • LOITV
18:00
Wexford FC Women Wexford FC Women Bohemians WFC Bohemians WFC
  • LOITV
19:30
Athlone Town WFC Athlone Town WFC Galway United Women Galway United Women
  • LOITV
Sunday, 10/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
13:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa Tottenham Tottenham
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
14:00
West Ham West Ham Burnley Burnley
  • To be confirmed
14:00
Brighton Brighton Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
  • To be confirmed
15:45
Liverpool Liverpool Manchester City Manchester City
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
ChampionshipChampionship
12:00
Huddersfield Huddersfield West Bromwich West Bromwich
  • Sky Sports Football
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
13:00
Alavés Alavés Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
15:15
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
17:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid Celta Celta
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
20:00
Real Betis Real Betis Villarreal Villarreal
  • Viaplay Sports 2
  • LaLiga TV
BundesligaBundesliga
14:30
Bochum Bochum Freiburg Freiburg
  • Sky Sports Arena
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
  • Sky Sports Arena
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  • Sky Sports Football
2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga
12:30
St. Pauli St. Pauli Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
  • Sky Sports Football YouTube
  • Sky Sports App
A-LeagueA-League
06:00
Sydney FC Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
  • TNT Sports 3
A-League WomenA-League Women
05:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
  • TNT Sports 5
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
19:00
Santos Santos Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
19:00
Mirassol Mirassol São Bernardo São Bernardo
19:00
Guarani Guarani RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
19:00
Ituano Ituano São Paulo São Paulo
19:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
19:00
Santo André Santo André Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
19:00
Água Santa Água Santa Corinthians Corinthians
19:00
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Portuguesa Portuguesa
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:30
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Medellín Medellín
19:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas Envigado Envigado
21:10
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
23:20
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Millonarios Millonarios
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central Instituto Instituto
00:30
Platense Platense San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
20:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
20:00
CA Huracán CA Huracán Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
22:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:15
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Coppa Italia FemminileCoppa Italia Femminile
14:00
AS Roma Women AS Roma Women AC Milan Women AC Milan Women
  • DAZN
EredivisieEredivisie
11:15
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Excelsior Excelsior
  • TrillerTV+
13:30
Ajax Ajax Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  • TrillerTV+
19:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord Heracles Heracles
  • TrillerTV+
FA Women's Championship FA Women's Championship
14:00
Charlton Athletic Women Charlton Athletic Women Reading Women Reading Women
  • The FA Player
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
13:00
Racing Santander Racing Santander CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  • LaLiga+
15:15
Levante Levante Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  • LaLiga+
15:15
Villarreal B Villarreal B Elche Elche
  • LaLiga+
17:30
Eibar Eibar Burgos CF Burgos CF
  • LaLiga+
20:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón Espanyol Espanyol
  • LaLiga+
MLSMLS
00:30
New York RB New York RB FC Dallas FC Dallas
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
00:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
00:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
00:30
Orlando City Orlando City Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
00:30
Atlanta United Atlanta United New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
01:30
Austin FC Austin FC St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
02:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
20:00
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati DC United DC United
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
20:00
Nashville SC Nashville SC LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
22:00
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • Apple TV
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Northern Ireland League Cup Northern Ireland League Cup
15:00
Linfield Linfield Portadown FC Portadown FC
  • Sky Sports Football
Scottish FA CupScottish FA Cup
14:30
Celtic FC Celtic FC Livingston Livingston
  • Viaplay Sports 1
17:30
Hibernian Hibernian Rangers FC Rangers FC
  • Viaplay Sports 1
Women's FA CupWomen's FA Cup
13:00
Everton Women Everton Women Chelsea Women Chelsea Women
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • The FA Player
15:00
Tottenham Women Tottenham Women Man City Women Man City Women
  • The FA Player
Monday, 11/03/2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
20:00
Chelsea Chelsea Newcastle Newcastle
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
20:00
UD Almería UD Almería Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  • Viaplay Sports 1
  • LaLiga TV
Colombian Premier LeagueColombian Premier League
01:30
Patriotas Patriotas Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
00:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
22:00
Tigre Tigre Lanús Lanús
LaLiga HypermotionLaLiga Hypermotion
19:30
Amorebieta Amorebieta Leganés Leganés
  • LaLiga+
Scottish FA CupScottish FA Cup
19:45
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton Hearts Hearts
  • BBC Scotland
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
More days

Sports news on TV

WOSTI: Sports information on television at an international level.
Ver todas las Noticias

All the information you need for Live Football on TV today offered in the UK comes together on this weekly Football TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches for free-to-air and paid TV channels.

In the upcoming days, a total of 499 live football matches out of 65 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played, those are:

11 Liga 1 Peru, 44 Copa de la Liga Argentina, 7 CONCACAF Gold Cup Women, 29 MLS, 25 Colombian Premier League, 2 Ukrainian Premier League, 4 Indian Super League, 7 Saudi Pro League, 13 Italian Serie A, 7 Danish Superliga, 23 LaLiga Hypermotion, 8 FA Cup, 21 Premier League, 19 La Liga EA Sports, 4 UEFA Youth League, 2 Friendly Women, 1 UEFA Women's Nations League, 4 Italian Serie B, 1 Scottish League One, 14 National League, 6 Scottish Premiership, 2 Copa Argentina, 6 CONCACAF Champions League, 18 Campeonato Paulista, 1 Campeonato Catarinense, 2 K League 1, 12 A-League Women, 11 A-League, 3 Polish First Division, 4 2. Bundesliga, 9 Bundesliga, 1 Scottish Championship, 1 Irish Cup, 15 Premier Division, 5 First Division, 6 Ligue 1, 17 Championship, 16 Campeonato Uruguayo, 14 Liga Futve, 4 Carioca Série A, 1 U18 Premier League Cup, 6 FA Women's Super League, 2 D1 Féminine, 9 Regionalliga, 6 Superliga de Eslovaquia, 6 Swiss Super League, 1 FAI Women's President’s Cup, 8 Eredivisie, 6 Campeonato Mineiro, 4 Coppa Italia Femminile, 1 Premier League 2, 2 Scottish Women's Premier League, 6 Admiral Bundesliga, 4 DFB Pokal Frauen, 8 Europa League, 1 Northern Irish Premiership, 4 Champions League, 8 Europa Conference League, 1 Women's Bundesliga, 1 U18 Premier League, 4 Women's FA Cup, 4 Scottish FA Cup, 5 Women's National League, 1 FA Women's Championship, 1 Northern Ireland League Cup

109 matches are available on free-to-air TV so you know which channels to watch on television or online. However, to watch the other 390, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in UK, such as, Sky, BT TV, Talk Talk Plus TV, Virgin Media, or others online.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Football matches on TV are the ones that stand out like Sky Sports, BT Sport, ITV Sports, BBC Sport, Premier Sport, Eurosport and many more.

To know more about Live Football Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: Premier League on TV, Championship, FA Cup, Scottish Premiership, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all football matches for teams like Liverpool, Manchester united, Manchester City, Arsenal, Chelsea, Tottenham, Celtic, Rangers, Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, AC Milan, Juventus, PSG and a lot more from english premier league and all British and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the UK. TV schedule for football fan.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised football matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: football leagues, football teams and Football Today Channel and next days.

You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Cricket, Rugby, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Football on TV and if you want to check the football results you can see them in the live football scores section.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.