Live Football on TV Today

Matches for today saturday, 19 October 2019
  • Premier League
12:30 Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
17:30 Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Championship
12:30 Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
  • FA Cup
12:30 Potters Bar Town
Barnet
BBC iPlayer
BBC Sports Website
BBC Red Button
17:15 York City
Stockport County
BT Sport 1
  • LaLiga Santander
12:00 Eibar
FC Barcelona
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
17:30 Getafe
Leganés
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
20:00 Mallorca
Real Madrid
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
  • Bundesliga
17:30 Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
Eleven Sports
  • Serie A TIM
19:45 Juventus
Bologna
Premier Sports 2
  • Ligue 1
19:00 Toulouse
Lille
BT Sport Extra 2
  • 3. Liga
13:00 Magdeburg
Hansa Rostock
German Football YouTube
  • Chinese Super League
12:35 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
Premier Sports 2
  • Hyundai A-League
07:15 Western Sydney
Perth Glory
BT Sport ESPN
09:30 Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets
BT Sport ESPN
  • J League
05:00 Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
Rakuten Sports
06:00 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Rakuten Sports
  • LaLiga SmartBank
15:00 Alcorcón
Almería
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
15:00 Ponferradina
Numancia
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
17:00 Elche
Sporting Gijón
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
17:00 Lugo
Huesca
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
19:00 Extremadura UD
Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
  • MLS
18:00 Atlanta United
New England
FreeSports
Sky Sports Football
20:30 Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football
23:00 Toronto FC
DC United
FreeSports
  • Premier Liga
14:30 Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • U18 Premier League
13:00 Liverpool Academy
Newcastle Academy
LFCTV
Tomorrow sunday, 20 October 2019
  • Premier League
16:30 Manchester Utd.
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Championship
14:00 Wigan
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
  • LaLiga Santander
11:00 Alavés
Celta
FreeSports
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
13:00 Real Sociedad
Real Betis
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
15:00 Espanyol
Villarreal
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
17:30 Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
20:00 Sevilla FC
Levante
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
  • Bundesliga
14:30 FC Köln
Paderborn 07
BT Sport 2
17:00 Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
BT Sport 2
  • Serie A TIM
11:30 Sassuolo
Inter Milan
Premier Sports 2
14:00 Sampdoria
AS Roma
Premier Sports 2
17:00 Parma
Genoa
Premier Sports 2
19:45 AC Milan
US Lecce
Premier Sports 2
  • Ligue 1
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
BT Sport Extra 2
16:00 AS Monaco
Stade Rennais
BT Sport Extra 2
20:00 O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
BT Sport 1
  • Hyundai A-League
06:00 Melbourne City
Adelaide Utd.
BT Sport ESPN
08:00 Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix
BT Sport ESPN
  • LaLiga SmartBank
11:00 Fuenlabrada
Albacete
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
15:00 Deportivo
Málaga
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
17:00 Real Oviedo
Girona
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
17:00 Tenerife
Racing Santander
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
20:00 Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
  • League One
12:00 Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
  • MLS
03:00 Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
FreeSports
20:00 Philadelphia Union
New York RB
Sky Sports Football
  • NWSL
18:30 North Carolina Courage
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
BT Sport 2
20:30 Chicago Red Star
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
  • Premier Liga
12:00 FK Ufa
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00 Dynamo Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Scottish Premiership
12:15 Hearts
Rangers FC
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
Monday, 21 October 2019
  • Premier League
20:00 Sheffield United
Arsenal
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Serie A TIM
19:45 Brescia
Fiorentina
Premier Sports 1
  • 2. Bundesliga
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
BT Sport 1
  • MLS
01:30 Minnesota Timberwolves
LA Galaxy
FreeSports
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
  • Championship
19:45 QPR
Reading
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
19:45 Swansea
Brentford
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Millwall
Cardiff City
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Birmingham
Blackburn Rovers
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sky Sports Action
19:45 Preston North End
Leeds Utd
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00 West Bromwich
Barnsley
Sky Sports Red Button
  • Champions League
17:55 At. Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 1
17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Juventus
Lokomotiv Moskva
BT Sport Extra 3
20:00 Manchester City
Atalanta
BT Sport 2
20:00 Tottenham
Crvena Zvezda
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 3
20:00 Galatasaray
Real Madrid
BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Olympiacos
FC Bayern
BT Sport 2
20:00 Club Brugge
PSG
BT Sport Extra 4
  • UEFA Youth League
15:00 Tottenham Academy
Crvena Zvezda
BT Sport 2
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
  • Championship
19:45 Fulham
Luton Town
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Nottingham Forest
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Derby County
Wigan
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Huddersfield
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
  • Champions League
17:55 Ajax
Chelsea
BT Sport 3
17:55 RB Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg
BT Sport 1
20:00 Inter Milan
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Genk
Liverpool
BT Sport 2
20:00 Benfica
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport Extra 5
20:00 Lille
Valencia CF
BT Sport Extra 4
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg
Napoli
BT Sport 2
20:00 Slavia Praha
FC Barcelona
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Extra 3
  • Australian FFA Cup
09:30 Adelaide Utd.
Melbourne City
BT Sport 2
  • UEFA Youth League
13:00 Ajax Academy
Chelsea Academy
BT Sport 2
Thursday, 24 October 2019
  • Europa League
17:55 AZ Alkmaar
Astana
To be confirmed
17:55 AS Roma
Borussia M'gladbach
To be confirmed
17:55 FC Porto
Rangers FC
BT Sport 3
17:55 CSKA Moskva
Ferencvaros
To be confirmed
17:55 Gent
VfL Wolfsburg
To be confirmed
17:55 Saint Etienne
FC Oleksandriya
To be confirmed
17:55 Partizan Beograd
Manchester Utd.
BT Sport 2
17:55 PFC Ludogorets
Espanyol
To be confirmed
17:55 Qarabag FK
APOEL FC
To be confirmed
17:55 Besiktas
SC Braga
To be confirmed
17:55 Slovan Bratislava
Wolves
BT Sport ESPN
17:55 Young Boys
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
20:00 Arsenal
Vitória SC
BT Sport 2
20:00 Sevilla FC
Dudelange
To be confirmed
20:00 Getafe
FC Basel
To be confirmed
20:00 PSV Eindhoven
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard de Liège
BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Sporting CP
Rosenborg
To be confirmed
20:00 Celtic FC
Lazio
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 3
20:00 Dynamo Kyiv
København
To be confirmed
20:00 Stade Rennais
Cluj
To be confirmed
20:00 Malmö FF
Lugano
To be confirmed
20:00 Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
To be confirmed
20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Wolfsberger AC
To be confirmed
Friday, 25 October 2019
  • Premier League
20:00 Southampton
Leicester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Bundesliga
19:30 Mainz 05
FC Köln
BT Sport 2
  • Ligue 1
19:45 Nantes
AS Monaco
BT Sport 3
  • Hyundai A-League
09:30 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
BT Sport 2
  • Scottish Championship
19:05 Ayr United
Dundee United
BBC One Scotland
Saturday, 26 October 2019
  • Premier League
12:30 Manchester City
Aston Villa
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
17:30 Burnley
Chelsea
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Championship
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds Utd
Sky Sports Football
  • LaLiga Santander
12:00 FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
20:00 At. Madrid
Athletic Club
LaLiga TV
Premier Sports 1
  • Bundesliga
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
  • Ligue 1
19:00 O. Lyonnais
Metz
BT Sport Extra 2
  • 2. Bundesliga
12:00 Hamburger SV
Stuttgart
BT Sport 2
  • Chinese Super League
12:35 Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
Premier Sports 2
  • Hyundai A-League
07:15 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide Utd.
BT Sport 2
09:30 Western Sydney
Sydney FC
BT Sport 2
  • National League
17:20 Chesterfield
Notts County
BT Sport 1
  • U18 Premier League Cup
11:00 Liverpool Academy
Man City Academy
LFCTV GO
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Premier League
14:00 Newcastle
Wolves
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
16:30 Liverpool
Tottenham
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • Championship
12:00 Swansea
Cardiff City
Sky Sports Football
  • LaLiga Santander
11:00 Celta
Real Sociedad
Premier Sports 2
13:00 Granada
Real Betis
Premier Sports 2
LaLiga TV
15:00 Levante
Espanyol
Premier Sports 2
LaLiga TV
17:30 Sevilla FC
Getafe
Premier Sports 2
LaLiga TV
20:00 Osasuna
Valencia CF
Premier Sports 2
LaLiga TV
  • Bundesliga
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg
Augsburg
BT Sport 3
17:00 Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 3
  • Serie A TIM
11:30 Bologna
Sampdoria
Premier Sports 1
14:00 Atalanta
Udinese
FreeSports
14:00 SPAL
Napoli
Premier Sports 1
17:00 AS Roma
AC Milan
Premier Sports 1
19:45 Fiorentina
Lazio
Premier Sports 1
  • Ligue 1
14:00 Stade Rennais
Toulouse
BT Sport ESPN
16:00 Saint Etienne
Amiens
BT Sport ESPN
20:00 PSG
O. Marseille
BT Sport 1
  • FA Women's Super League
12:30 Everton Women
Brighton Women
The FA Player
12:30 Man Utd Women
Reading Women
The FA Player
14:00 Birmingham Women
Liverpool Women
The FA Player
14:30 Arsenal Women
Man City Women
The FA Player
BT Sport 2
15:00 Bristol City Women
Tottenham Women
The FA Player
  • FA Women's Championship
13:00 London Bees
Crystal Palace Women
The FA Player
  • Hyundai A-League
05:00 Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
BT Sport 1
07:00 Western Sydney
Melbourne City
BT Sport 1
  • Scottish Premiership
12:15 Aberdeen
Celtic FC
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
Monday, 28 October 2019
  • Championship
19:45 QPR
Brentford
Sky Sports Football
  • 2. Bundesliga
19:30 Sandhausen
Wehen
BT Sport 1
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
18:00 Alavés
At. Madrid
Premier Sports 1
20:15 FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid
Premier Sports 1
  • Serie A TIM
18:00 Parma
Hellas Verona
Premier Sports 2
20:00 Brescia
Inter Milan
Premier Sports 2
  • Coupe de la Ligue
20:05 Girondins Bordeaux
Dijon
BT Sport 1
  • EFL Trophy
19:45 Accrington Stanley
Liverpool
LFCTV
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
18:00 Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
Premier Sports 2
20:15 Real Madrid
Leganés
Premier Sports 1
  • Serie A TIM
20:00 Juventus
Genoa
Premier Sports 2
  • Coupe de la Ligue
20:05 AS Monaco
O. Marseille
BT Sport 2
  • EFL Carabao Cup
19:30 Liverpool
Arsenal
Sky Sports Football
20:05 Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
Sky Sports Main Event
  • Scottish Premiership
19:45 Ross County
Rangers FC
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
Thursday, 31 October 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
18:00 Eibar
Villarreal
Premier Sports 1
20:15 Getafe
Granada
Premier Sports 1
  • Serie A TIM
20:00 AC Milan
SPAL
Premier Sports 2
  • Liga NOS
19:45 Paços Ferreira
Sporting CP
FreeSports
Friday, 01 November 2019
  • Bundesliga
19:30 Hoffenheim
Paderborn 07
BT Sport 2
  • Welsh Premier League
20:00 Connah's Quay
The New Saints
S4C
Saturday, 02 November 2019
  • Premier League
12:30 Bournemouth
Manchester Utd.
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 1
17:30 Watford
Chelsea
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
  • LaLiga Santander
12:00 Espanyol
Valencia CF
Premier Sports 1
20:00 Real Madrid
Real Betis
Premier Sports 2
  • Bundesliga
17:30 Union Berlin
Hertha Berlin
BT Sport 2