Live Football Scores

    <
Championship Championship
20:00 Southampton Southampton Preston North End Preston North End
U18 Professional Development League U18 Professional Development League
23:00 Cariri Cariri Icasa Icasa

2-1

00:30

83'

Atlanta United II Atlanta United II Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel

0-5

02:00

14'

Plaza Amador II Plaza Amador II Tauro II Tauro II

0-0

02:00 Costa del Este Costa del Este UDELAS UDELAS
02:00

13'

Santa Ana Santa Ana Quepos Cambute Quepos Cambute

0-0

03:00 Tonga U16 Tonga U16 Solomon Islands U16 Solomon Islands U16
08:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
08:00 Langfang Glory City Langfang Glory City BIT BIT
08:30 Shandong Taishan II Shandong Taishan II Shaanxi Union Shaanxi Union
08:30 Guangxi Hengchen Guangxi Hengchen Quanzhou Yassin Quanzhou Yassin
08:30 Shanghai Port II Shanghai Port II Shangyu Pterosaur Shangyu Pterosaur
09:00 Shenzhen Juniors Shenzhen Juniors Guangxi Lanhang Guangxi Lanhang
09:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 Maccabi Netanya U19 Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 Hap Ramat HaSharon U19
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya Dewa United Dewa United
09:15 Deren Deren Bayanzürkh Sporting Bayanzürkh Sporting
09:30 Kara-Balta Kara-Balta Alay Osh Alay Osh
10:00 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie Weston Bears Weston Bears
10:00 Southside Comets W Southside Comets W Edge Hill United W Edge Hill United W
10:00 Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers Yoogali Yoogali
10:00 Yichun Grand Tiger Yichun Grand Tiger Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
10:00 Waverley Old Boys Waverley Old Boys Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
10:00 Hurlstone Park Wanderers Hurlstone Park Wanderers SD Raiders SD Raiders
10:00 Chornomorets U19 Chornomorets U19 Oleksandria U19 Oleksandria U19
10:00 Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings Rahmatgonj MFS Rahmatgonj MFS
10:00 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce U19
10:00 Kasımpaşa U19 Kasımpaşa U19 Galatasaray Academy Galatasaray Academy
10:30 Yagoona Lions Yagoona Lions Wollongong Olympic Wollongong Olympic
10:30 UNSW UNSW Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
10:30 Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
10:30 The Gap The Gap Newmarket Newmarket
10:30 Narangba United Narangba United Caloundra Caloundra
10:35 Camden Tigers Camden Tigers Central Coast United Central Coast United
10:45 Casuarina Casuarina Mindil Aces Mindil Aces
10:45 Celtic Celtic Stormbirds Stormbirds
11:30 FC Dordoi Bishkek FC Dordoi Bishkek Muras United Muras United
12:00 AaB U21 AaB U21 Esbjerg U21 Esbjerg U21

POSTP

12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
12:15 Erchim Erchim Bavarians Bavarians
12:30 Buxoro Buxoro Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
12:30 Panda B5 Panda B5 Tshinkunku Tshinkunku

POSTP

13:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City QPR Academy QPR Academy
13:00 Ipswich Town Academy Ipswich Town Academy Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
13:00 Hull City U21 Hull City U21 Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21
13:00 Barrow Res. Barrow Res. Bolton Wanderers Res. Bolton Wanderers Res.
13:00 Barnsley U21 Barnsley U21 Bristol City Academy Bristol City Academy
13:00 Walsall U18 Walsall U18 Blackpool Academy Blackpool Academy
13:00 BKMA II BKMA II Shirak II Shirak II
13:00 Bhayangkara Bhayangkara Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
13:00 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
13:00 Randers Freja U19 Randers Freja U19 Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaelland U19
13:00 Mika Yerevan Mika Yerevan Nikarm Nikarm
13:35 Al Quadisiya U19 Al Quadisiya U19 Al Wahda U19 Al Wahda U19
14:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United Wigan Academy Wigan Academy
14:00 JDR Stars JDR Stars Black Leopards Black Leopards
14:00 MM Platinum MM Platinum Baroka Baroka
14:00 Magesi Magesi Hungry Lions Hungry Lions
14:00 Milford Milford Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
14:00 Preston North End Res. Preston North End Res. Salford City Res. Salford City Res.
14:00 Dundee Res. Dundee Res. Hibernian Res. Hibernian Res.
14:00 Airdrieonians Res. Airdrieonians Res. Ayr United Res. Ayr United Res.
14:00 Peterborough United U21 Peterborough United U21 Swansea Academy Swansea Academy
14:00 Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21 Colchester United U21 Colchester United U21
14:00 LASK Juniors OÖ U15 LASK Juniors OÖ U15 Austria Wien U15 Austria Wien U15
14:00 Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar KMC KMC
14:00 URA URA NEC NEC
14:00 UPDF UPDF Gadafi Gadafi
14:00 Don Bosco Don Bosco Mazembe Mazembe

POSTP

14:00 Victoria Victoria Floreşti Floreşti
14:00 Saxan Saxan Speranța Drochia Speranța Drochia
14:00 PSV U18 PSV U18 Utrecht U18 Utrecht U18
14:00 LASK Juniors OÖ U16 LASK Juniors OÖ U16 Austria Wien U16 Austria Wien U16
14:00 Brommapojkarna U21 Brommapojkarna U21 Degerfors U21 Degerfors U21
14:00 Utsikten U21 Utsikten U21 Häcken U21 Häcken U21
14:30 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok Lipany Lipany
14:30 Petrojet Petrojet Raya Ghazl Raya Ghazl
14:30 Simba Simba Sanga Balende Sanga Balende

POSTP

14:30 Olympic El Qanah Olympic El Qanah Proxy Proxy
14:30 Tanta Tanta Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
14:30 La Viena FC La Viena FC El Seka El Hadid El Seka El Hadid
14:30 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood Ghazl El Mehalla Ghazl El Mehalla
15:00 Lyngby U17 Lyngby U17 AGF U17 AGF U17
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II CSKA 1948 Sofia II Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
15:00 Elfsborg U21 Elfsborg U21 Varbergs U21 Varbergs U21
15:00 Landskrona U21 Landskrona U21 Trelleborg U21 Trelleborg U21
15:00 Al Wahda U21 Al Wahda U21 Al Ittihad Kalba U21 Al Ittihad Kalba U21
15:00 Hatta U21 Hatta U21 Al Wasl U21 Al Wasl U21
15:30 ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem JSM Tiaret JSM Tiaret
15:30 Enyimba Enyimba Heartland Heartland
16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
16:00 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United Katsina United Katsina United
16:00 Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
16:00 Gombe United Gombe United Kwara United Kwara United
16:00 Kuźnia Ustroń Kuźnia Ustroń LKS Bełk LKS Bełk
16:00 Gagra Gagra Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00 GAIS U21 GAIS U21 Oddevold U21 Oddevold U21
16:00 LASK Juniors OÖ U18 LASK Juniors OÖ U18 Austria Wien U18 Austria Wien U18
16:00 Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou Avion Academy Avion Academy
16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 Bnei Sakhnin U19 Bnei Sakhnin U19
16:15 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal
16:30 Grafenstein Grafenstein Bleiburg Bleiburg
16:30 Maccabi Haifa Academy Maccabi Haifa Academy Hapoel Haifa U19 Hapoel Haifa U19
17:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
17:00 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
17:00 Pachuca CF III Pachuca CF III Histeria Histeria
17:00 Dodoma Jiji Dodoma Jiji JKT Tanzania JKT Tanzania
17:15 Mighty Blackpool Mighty Blackpool Ports Authority Ports Authority
17:30 BST Galaxy BST Galaxy Samger Samger
17:30 TMT TMT Marimoo Marimoo
17:30 Akwa United Akwa United Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
17:30 Rivers United Rivers United Plateau United Plateau United
17:30 Shooting Stars Shooting Stars Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
17:30 Grödig Grödig FC Pinzgau FC Pinzgau
17:30 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
17:30 Lanzarote U19 Lanzarote U19 RC Victoria RC Victoria
17:30 TBS Pinneberg TBS Pinneberg Rantzau Rantzau
18:00 Donaustauf Donaustauf Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II
18:00 Gebenbach Gebenbach Kornburg Kornburg
18:00 FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi Samtredia Samtredia
18:30 Klepp U19 Klepp U19 Bryne U19 Bryne U19
18:30 Ajax Women Ajax Women Feyenoord W Feyenoord W
18:30 Kuchl Kuchl TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann
18:30 TuS Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05
18:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United University of Pretoria University of Pretoria
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim Hanau 93 Hanau 93
18:30 Evesen Evesen HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
18:30 Unterhaching II Unterhaching II Eintracht Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld
18:30 Hurlford United Hurlford United Largs Thistle Largs Thistle
18:45 Coalville Town Coalville Town Stourbridge Stourbridge
18:45 Ellon United Ellon United Bridge of Don Thistle Bridge of Don Thistle
18:45 Glenrothes Glenrothes Luncarty Luncarty
18:45 Lochmaben Lochmaben Upper Annandale Upper Annandale
18:45 Newmachar United Newmachar United Buchanhaven Hearts Buchanhaven Hearts
18:45 Mold Alexandra Mold Alexandra Flint Town United Flint Town United
18:45 Queen's University Queen's University Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
19:00 Fleetwood Town Academy Fleetwood Town Academy Watford Academy Watford Academy
19:00 Selfoss / Árborg U19 Selfoss / Árborg U19 ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19 ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
19:00 Fjölnir / Vængir U19 Fjölnir / Vængir U19 FH / ÍH U19 FH / ÍH U19
19:00 HK / Ýmir U19 HK / Ýmir U19 Breið / Augn / Smári U19 Breið / Augn / Smári U19
19:00 Eindhoven W Eindhoven W Oranje Nassau W Oranje Nassau W
19:00 Abbey Vale Abbey Vale Lochar Thistle Lochar Thistle
19:00 Bage Bage São Gabriel São Gabriel
19:00 Futebol Com Vida Futebol Com Vida Monsoon Monsoon
19:00 Hødd U19 Hødd U19 Blindheim U19 Blindheim U19
19:00 Fleetwood Town U17 Fleetwood Town U17 Watford U17 Watford U17
19:30 Glenafton Athletic Glenafton Athletic Beith Juniors Beith Juniors
19:30 Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star Nithsdale Wanderers Nithsdale Wanderers
19:30 Sauchie Juniors Sauchie Juniors Inverkeithing Hillfield Inverkeithing Hillfield
19:30 Dunbar United Dunbar United Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic
19:30 Birtley Town Birtley Town Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic
19:30 Tow Law Town Tow Law Town Boro Rangers Boro Rangers
19:30 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Dundonald Bluebell Dundonald Bluebell
19:30 Bearsted Bearsted Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
19:30 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney Marlow FC Marlow FC
19:30 Buckley Town Buckley Town Guilsfield Guilsfield
19:30 Abertillery Bluebirds Abertillery Bluebirds Caerau (Ely) Caerau (Ely)
19:30 West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
19:30 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town Sheppey United Sheppey United
19:30 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers Malvern Town Malvern Town
19:30 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town Evesham United Evesham United
19:30 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town Lingfield Lingfield
19:30 Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
19:30 Little Common Little Common Eastbourne United Eastbourne United
19:30 Milton United Milton United Virginia Water Virginia Water
19:45 Jersey Bulls FC Jersey Bulls FC Horley Town Horley Town
19:45 Whitehawk Whitehawk Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC
19:45 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers East Kilbride East Kilbride
19:45 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers St Ives Town St Ives Town
19:45 Wokingham & Emmbrook Wokingham & Emmbrook Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers
19:45 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Wembley Wembley
19:45 Reading City Reading City Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
19:45 North Greenford United North Greenford United Broadfields United Broadfields United
19:45 Redhill Redhill Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45 Farnham Town Farnham Town Cobham Cobham
19:45 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45 Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC Fleet Town Fleet Town
19:45 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers Dartford Dartford
19:45 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
19:45 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
19:45 Canvey Island Canvey Island AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
19:45 Matlock Town Matlock Town Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19:45 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town Wellington AFC Wellington AFC
19:45 Hythe Town Hythe Town Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
19:45 Falmouth Town Falmouth Town Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
19:45 Oldland Abbotonians Oldland Abbotonians Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
19:45 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town Helston Athletic Helston Athletic
19:45 Horndean Horndean Ashford United Ashford United
19:45 Dergview Dergview H&W Welders H&W Welders
19:45 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
19:45 Carlton Town Carlton Town Ossett United Ossett United
19:45 Consett AFC Consett AFC Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
19:45 Liversedge Liversedge Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
19:45 Bashley Bashley Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
19:45 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo Gresley Gresley
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic Widnes Widnes
19:45 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
19:45 Mousehole Mousehole Tavistock Tavistock
19:45 Melksham Town Melksham Town Bideford Bideford
19:45 Poole Town Poole Town Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
19:45 Tiverton Town Tiverton Town Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
19:45 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley
19:45 Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
19:45 Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
19:45 AFC Portchester AFC Portchester Andover New Street Andover New Street
19:45 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst Fareham Town Fareham Town
19:45 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers Gretna FC 2008 Gretna FC 2008
19:45 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow Bo'ness United Bo'ness United
19:45 Longridge Town Longridge Town Squires Gate Squires Gate
19:45 Bury Bury Padiham Padiham
19:45 Thornbury Town Thornbury Town Longlevens Longlevens
19:45 Worcester City Worcester City Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders
19:45 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United Colne Colne
19:45 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town Burscough Burscough
19:45 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows Heacham Heacham
19:45 Sholing Sholing Hendon Hendon
19:45 Winchester City Winchester City Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
19:45 Cockfosters Cockfosters Milton Keynes Irish Milton Keynes Irish
19:45 Real Bedford Real Bedford London Lions London Lions
19:45 Aylesbury Aylesbury Tring Athletic Tring Athletic
19:45 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals Romulus Romulus
19:45 Tividale Tividale Congleton Town Congleton Town
19:45 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians Darlaston Town Darlaston Town
19:45 Bedford Town Bedford Town Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
19:45 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers Kidlington Kidlington
19:45 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town Hadley Hadley
19:45 Deal Town Deal Town Punjab United Punjab United
19:45 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
19:45 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United Garforth Town Garforth Town
19:45 Hallam Hallam Maltby Main Maltby Main
19:45 Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe Dunston Dunston
19:45 Anstey Nomads FC Anstey Nomads FC Corby Town Corby Town
19:45 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood Quorn Quorn
19:45 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea Westfield Westfield
19:45 Binfield Binfield Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19:45 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC
19:45 Kettering Town Kettering Town Stamford Stamford
19:45 Lewes Lewes Horsham FC Horsham FC
19:45 Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC Tilbury Tilbury
19:45 Bewdley Town Bewdley Town Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
19:45 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard Isle of Man Isle of Man
19:45 West Essex West Essex Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
19:45 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United Fakenham Town Fakenham Town
19:45 Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town Colney Heath Colney Heath
19:45 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries Macclesfield Macclesfield
19:45 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
19:45 Whitby Town Whitby Town Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19:45 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables Marine FC Marine FC
19:45 Preston Athletic Preston Athletic Kinnoull Kinnoull
19:45 Ards Ards Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
19:45 Leek Town Leek Town Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
19:45 Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star Crossgates Primrose Crossgates Primrose
19:45 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United Needham Market Needham Market
19:45 Crewe Alexandra CC Crewe Alexandra CC Hyde United Hyde United
19:45 Ashton United Ashton United Avro Avro
20:00 Ely City Ely City Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield
20:00 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria Highgate United Highgate United
20:00 Keith Keith Brechin City Brechin City
20:00 Holywell Town Holywell Town Llanidloes Town Llanidloes Town
20:30 Valur Reykjavík Women Valur Reykjavík Women Víkingur Reykjavík W Víkingur Reykjavík W
21:00 HK / Ýmir U19 II HK / Ýmir U19 II ÍR / Léttir U19 ÍR / Léttir U19
21:00 Club Sando Club Sando Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United
21:30 Aftur / Hvíti / Ál U19 Aftur / Hvíti / Ál U19 Thróttur / SR U19 Thróttur / SR U19
21:30 Champions Academy Champions Academy CIEX Sports CIEX Sports
22:00 Los Santos Los Santos Herrera II Herrera II
22:00 Lobos Puebla Lobos Puebla Guerreros de Puebla Guerreros de Puebla
Champions League Champions League
20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund At. Madrid At. Madrid
20:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona PSG PSG
Ligue 1 Argelia Ligue 1 Argelia
23:00 USM Alger USM Alger ES Ben Aknoun ES Ben Aknoun

POSTP

18:00 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie MC Oran MC Oran
18:00 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad Paradou AC Paradou AC
Primera División de Chile Primera División de Chile
23:00 Cobresal Cobresal Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó

3-0

01:30

44'

Colo Colo Colo Colo Cobreloa Cobreloa

0-1

Football results, latest results & Football live scores for all leagues and competitions more important on the world. Today´s, tonight’s and all the latest football results on ukfootballontv.co.uk