Live matches guide on Sky Sports Red Button

Wednesday, 28 November 2018
19:45
Championship
Wigan
Blackburn Rovers
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Swansea
West Bromwich
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Millwall
Birmingham
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Ipswich Town
Bristol City
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday, 27 November 2018
19:45
Championship
Hull City
Norwich
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Brentford
Sheffield United
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Rotherham Utd.
QPR
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
19:45
Friendly
Italy
USA
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Sweden
Russia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Portugal
Poland
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
Lithuania
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Malta
Faroe Islands
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
Romania
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
Azerbaijan
Sky Sports Red Button
Monday, 19 November 2018
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
Latvia
Sky Sports Red Button
18:30
Friendly
Iceland
Qatar
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Czech Republic
Slovakia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia
Gibraltar
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
Slovenia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Cyprus
Norway
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Liechtenstein
Armenia
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday, 18 November 2018
17:00
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
Belarus
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
Luxembourg
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Friendly
Spain
Bosnia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Greece
Estonia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Hungary
Finland
Sky Sports Red Button
Saturday, 17 November 2018
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaijan
Faroe Islands
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Malta
Kosovo
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Romania
Lithuania
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday, 16 November 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Slovenia
Norway
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Slovakia
Ukraine
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Cyprus
Bulgaria
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Liechtenstein
Macedonia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Gibraltar
Armenia
Sky Sports Red Button
Thursday, 15 November 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Greece
Finland
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
Moldavia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Austria
Bosnia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Hungary
Estonia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Luxembourg
Belarus
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
Georgia
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
19:45
Championship
Leeds Utd
Ipswich Town
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Bristol City
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Preston North End
Brentford
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Championship
Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
19:45
Championship
QPR
Sheffield Wednesday
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Swansea
Blackburn Rovers
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Championship
Millwall
Wigan
Sky Sports Red Button