UEFA Nations League TV listings

Tuesday, 16 October 2018
15:00
UEFA Nations League
kazakhstan
Andorra
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
Macedonia
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
19:45
UEFA Nations League
France
Germany
Sky Sports Mix
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Slovenia
Cyprus
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Norway
Bulgaria
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Ukraine
Czech Republic
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Republic of Ireland
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
S4C
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Latvia
Georgia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
Sky Sports Red Button
Monday, 15 October 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Spain
England
Sky Sports Main Event
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Finland
Greece
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Iceland
Switzerland
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
Hungary
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Belarus
Moldavia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Luxembourg
San Marino
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday, 14 October 2018
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Romania
Serbia
Sky Sports Football
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Russia
Turkey
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaijan
Malta
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Faroe Islands
Kosovo
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Israel
Albania
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Poland
Italy
Sky Sports Football
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Lithuania
Montenegro
Sky Sports Red Button
Saturday, 13 October 2018
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Slovakia
Czech Republic
Sky Sports Football
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Norway
Slovenia
Sky Sports Football
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Georgia
Andorra
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Latvia
kazakhstan
Sky Sports Red Button
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
Gibraltar
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Netherlands
Germany
Sky Sports Mix
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Republic of Ireland
Denmark
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia
Liechtenstein
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
Cyprus
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday, 12 October 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Belgium
Switzerland
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Croatia
England
Sky Sports Main Event
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Greece
Hungary
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Austria
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
San Marino
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
Finland
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Belarus
Luxembourg
Sky Sports Red Button
Thursday, 11 October 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Russia
Sweden
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Israel
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
Serbia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Faroe Islands
Azerbaijan
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Poland
Portugal
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Lithuania
Romania
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
Malta
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Spain
Croatia
Sky Sports Premier League
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Finland
Estonia
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
Austria
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Iceland
Belgium
Sky Sports Red Button