Live matches guide on BT Sport Extra

Thursday, 12 March 2020
17:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
København
BT Sport Extra
Thursday, 27 February 2020
17:55
Europa League
FC Basel
APOEL FC
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Gent
AS Roma
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Cluj
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
PFC Ludogorets
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
BT Sport Extra
Thursday, 20 February 2020
17:55
Europa League
Getafe
Ajax
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Sporting CP
Istanbul Basaksehir
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk
Benfica
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Cluj
Sevilla FC
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Malmö FF
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
LASK Linz
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Gent
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
APOEL FC
FC Basel
BT Sport Extra
Thursday, 12 December 2019
17:55
Europa League
Getafe
Krasnodar
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Dudelange
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
APOEL FC
Sevilla FC
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
København
Malmö FF
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Saint Etienne
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Espanyol
CSKA Moskva
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Borussia M'gladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Gent
FC Oleksandriya
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Partizan Beograd
Astana
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Slovan Bratislava
SC Braga
BT Sport Extra
Thursday, 28 November 2019
15:50
Europa League
Krasnodar
FC Basel
BT Sport Extra
15:50
Europa League
Trabzonspor
Getafe
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Partizan Beograd
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
PFC Ludogorets
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Saint Etienne
Gent
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Besiktas
Slovan Bratislava
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Ferencvaros
Espanyol
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
Borussia M'gladbach
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
AS Roma
BT Sport Extra
17:55
Europa League
FC Oleksandriya
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Qarabag FK
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Malmö FF
Dynamo Kyiv
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Rosenborg
LASK Linz
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Lugano
København
BT Sport Extra
20:00
Europa League
Dudelange
APOEL FC
BT Sport Extra
Thursday, 07 November 2019
20:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Gent
BT Sport Extra