Copa de la Liga Argentina on TV

Football on TV today monday, 26/02/2024
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Banfield Banfield
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
22:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Platense Platense
Tomorrow tuesday, 27/02/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Tigre Tigre
00:45
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Thursday, 29/02/2024
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Instituto Instituto
Friday, 01/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central Barracas Central
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Rosario Central Rosario Central
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Saturday, 02/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 03/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba River Plate River Plate
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Lanús Lanús
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Belgrano Belgrano
Monday, 04/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 05/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto CA Huracán CA Huracán
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wednesday, 06/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Rosario Central
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Platense Platense
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Thursday, 07/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Banfield Banfield
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Friday, 08/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Tigre Tigre
Saturday, 09/03/2024
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente River Plate River Plate
Sunday, 10/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Instituto Instituto
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Monday, 11/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Lanús Lanús
Tuesday, 12/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
Wednesday, 13/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Belgrano Belgrano
Friday, 15/03/2024
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Independiente Independiente
Saturday, 16/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Platense Platense
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Sarmiento Sarmiento
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 17/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Instituto Instituto
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Tigre Tigre
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central CA Huracán CA Huracán
21:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
Monday, 18/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Tuesday, 19/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Wednesday, 20/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central Rosario Central
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Thursday, 21/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Lanús Lanús
Saturday, 30/03/2024
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán River Plate River Plate
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Saturday, 06/04/2024
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Sarmiento
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Lanús Lanús
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Tigre Tigre
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Instituto Instituto
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra CA Huracán CA Huracán
Saturday, 13/04/2024
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Platense Platense
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto River Plate River Plate
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
More days

Now, there are 104 Copa de la Liga Argentina live televised matches and 2 TV channels will broadcast each and every one of them. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Lanús - Banfield and it will be played next 26 February 2024 at 02:00 televised by Fanatiz (Register now), AFA Play.