Results of FA Cup

FA CupFA Cup
21/08/2022 15:00
21/08/2022 15:00 FC Romania FC Romania - FC Romania Heybridge Swifts
21/08/2022 15:00
21/08/2022 15:00 Romford Romford - Romford Takeley
21/08/2022 15:00
21/08/2022 15:00 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town - Dunstable Town West Essex
21/08/2022 15:00
21/08/2022 15:00 Bury AFC Bury AFC - Bury AFC Widnes
21/08/2022 12:00
21/08/2022 12:00 Whickham Whickham - Whickham Sunderland RCA
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Stockton Town Stockton Town - Stockton Town Pontefract Collieries
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Tow Law Town Tow Law Town - Tow Law Town Ashington AFC
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic - West Allotment Celtic Workington
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC - Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Carlisle City Carlisle City - Carlisle City Goole
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland - Bishop Auckland Kendal Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town - Bridlington Town Dunston
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington - Heaton Stannington North Ferriby
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Avro Avro - Avro Albion Sports
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Ramsbottom United City of Liverpool
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Mossley Mossley - Mossley Macclesfield
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Trafford Trafford - Trafford Runcorn Linnets
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC - Congleton Town FC Bootle FC
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Clitheroe Clitheroe - Clitheroe Colne
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Sheffield Sheffield - Sheffield Glossop North End
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Silsden Silsden - Silsden Charnock Richard
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Brighouse Town Penistone Church
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ossett United Ossett United - Ossett United Whitchurch Alport
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Skelmersdale United Prescot Cables
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys - Prestwich Heys Stocksbridge Park Steels
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Hanley Town Hanley Town - Hanley Town Leicester Road
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lye Town Lye Town - Lye Town Kidsgrove Athletic
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Leek Town Leek Town - Leek Town Atherstone Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Romulus Romulus - Romulus Halesowen Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town - Coleshill Town Chasetown
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Witton Albion Witton Albion - Witton Albion Tividale
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lichfield City Lichfield City - Lichfield City Bugbrooke St Michaels
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Malvern Town Malvern Town - Malvern Town Worcester Raiders
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa - Sporting Khalsa Boldmere St Michaels
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Newcastle Town Bedworth United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals - Wolverhampton Casuals Stone Old Alleynians
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts - Stourport Swifts Racing Club Warwick
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Studley FC Studley FC - Studley FC Rugby Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Carlton Town Carlton Town - Carlton Town Loughborough University
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC - Long Eaton United FC Quorn
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield - AFC Mansfield Worksop Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Spalding United Spalding United - Spalding United Stamford
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads - Anstey Nomads Skegness Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Harborough Town Harborough Town - Harborough Town Bottesford Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare - Kimberley Miners Welfare Leicester Nirvana
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lincoln United Lincoln United - Lincoln United Grantham Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town - Cleethorpes Town Handsworth Parramore
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo - Shepshed Dynamo Pinchbeck United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Wanderers Ipswich Wanderers - Ipswich Wanderers Gorleston
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Bury Town Bury Town - Bury Town Newmarket Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Biggleswade Biggleswade - Biggleswade Cambridge City
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers - AFC Kempston Rovers Wisbech Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC - Mildenhall Town FC Histon
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Soham Town Rangers Potton United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Fakenham Town Fakenham Town - Fakenham Town Sheringham
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - AFC Sudbury Stowmarket Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Dereham Town Dereham Town - Dereham Town Felixstowe & Walton United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Lowestoft Town Mulbarton Wanderers
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Biggleswade Town Whitton United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey - Waltham Abbey Tilbury
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town - Brentwood Town Harlow Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers - Barton Rovers Hashtag United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree - Maldon & Tiptree Harpenden Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green - Leverstock Green St. Panteleimon
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - AFC Dunstable Edgware Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Southend Manor Southend Manor - Southend Manor Shefford Town & Campton
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted - Berkhamsted Ware
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 FC Clacton FC Clacton - FC Clacton East Thurrock United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City - Welwyn Garden City Hertford Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ilford Ilford - Ilford Enfield 1893
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC - Stotfold FC Grays Athletic
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic - Brantham Athletic Witham Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Barking Barking - Barking Leighton Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Cinderford Town Chipping Sodbury Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Kidlington Kidlington - Kidlington Binfield
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC - Flackwell Heath FC Slimbridge
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Easington Sports Easington Sports - Easington Sports Roman Glass St George
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town - Wootton Bassett Town Reading City
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Aylesbury Aylesbury - Aylesbury Bristol Manor Farm
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town - Cirencester Town Clevedon Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town - Didcot Town Cadbury Heath
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town - Beckenham Town K Sports
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham - Walton & Hersham Littlehampton Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town - Burgess Hill Town Stansfeld
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 North Greenford United North Greenford United - North Greenford United Sheerwater
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United FC - Colliers Wood United FC Chatham Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Hassocks Hassocks - Hassocks Uxbridge
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Fisher Fisher - Fisher Sittingbourne
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Midhurst & Easebourne Midhurst & Easebourne - Midhurst & Easebourne Harefield United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick - Crawley Down Gatwick Spelthorne Sports
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Leatherhead Leatherhead - Leatherhead Haywards Heath Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Corinthian Corinthian - Corinthian Guildford City
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Virginia Water Virginia Water - Virginia Water Eastbourne Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Punjab United Punjab United - Punjab United Westfield
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Northwood
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Merstham Merstham - Merstham Sevenoaks Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Three Bridges Three Bridges - Three Bridges Deal Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Chichester City Chichester City - Chichester City Knaphill
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic - Sutton Athletic Ashford United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Erith Town Erith Town - Erith Town Bedfont Sports
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells - Tunbridge Wells Phoenix Sports
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lancing Lancing - Lancing East Grinstead Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale - Raynes Park Vale Hythe Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Glebe Glebe - Glebe Cray Valley (PM)
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa - Hanworth Villa Chertsey Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Rusthall Rusthall - Rusthall Ramsgate
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Tooting & Mitcham United VCD Athletic
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley - Blackfield & Langley Fareham Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC - Cowes Sports FC Larkhall Athletic
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields - Moneyfields Wimborne Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford - Laverstock & Ford United Services
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers - Baffins Milton Rovers Horndean
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC - Hamworthy United FC Badshot Lea
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Camberley Town Camberley Town - Camberley Town Wincanton Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Westbury United Westbury United - Westbury United Andover New Street
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Totton AFC Totton - AFC Totton Melksham Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Lymington Town Lymington Town - Lymington Town Basingstoke Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham - AFC Stoneham Newport Isle of Wight FC
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic - Helston Athletic Falmouth Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers - Willand Rovers Ilfracombe Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet - Shepton Mallet Brixham
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers - Paulton Rovers Bideford
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Torpoint Athletic Torpoint Athletic - Torpoint Athletic Mousehole
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic - Buckland Athletic Frome Town
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 North Shields North Shields - North Shields Seaham Red Star
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town - Market Drayton Town Highgate United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 St Neots Town St Neots Town - St Neots Town Godmanchester Rovers
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve - Bishop's Cleeve Brimscombe & Thrupp
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Holyport Holyport - Holyport Ascot United
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United - Sheppey United Newhaven
20/08/2022 12:30
20/08/2022 12:30 Marlow Marlow - Marlow Thame
19/08/2022 19:45
19/08/2022 19:45 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria - Northwich Victoria West Didsbury & Chorlton
19/08/2022 19:45
19/08/2022 19:45 Stansted Stansted - Stansted Buckhurst Hill
19/08/2022 19:45
19/08/2022 19:45 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Aylesbury United Ardley United
19/08/2022 19:45
19/08/2022 19:45 Southall Southall - Southall Peacehaven & Telscombe
19/08/2022 19:45
19/08/2022 19:45 Sholing Sholing - Sholing AFC Portchester
17/08/2022 19:45
17/08/2022 19:45 Camberley Town Camberley Town - Camberley Town Shaftesbury Town
16/08/2022 19:45
16/08/2022 19:45 Sheppey United Sheppey United 6 - 0 Sheppey United Athletic Newham
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca 3 - 4 Litherland Remyca Prestwich Heys
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 K Sports K Sports 3 - 2 K Sports Whitehawk
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Albion Sports Albion Sports 2 - 2 Albion Sports Barnoldswick Town
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders 4 - 2 Worcester Raiders Daventry Town
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 0 - 1 Mole Valley SCR Fisher
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 1 - 3 Winterton Rangers FC Shepshed Dynamo
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United 3 - 2 Pinchbeck United Melton Town
10/08/2022 19:45
10/08/2022 19:45 Bury AFC Bury AFC 1 - 0 Bury AFC Hallam
10/08/2022 19:30
10/08/2022 19:30 Newhaven Newhaven 10 - 0 Newhaven Canterbury City
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Athletic Newham Athletic Newham 3 - 3 Athletic Newham Sheppey United
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town 2 - 2 Shaftesbury Town Camberley Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers Thetford Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Millbrook Millbrook 0 - 1 Millbrook Torpoint Athletic
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Mousehole Mousehole 3 - 2 Mousehole Barnstaple Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Tow Law Town Tow Law Town 2 - 0 Tow Law Town Tadcaster Albion
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Ramsbottom United Thackley
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 2 - 0 Charnock Richard Yorkshire Amateur
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 1 - 2 Ashton Athletic Prescot Cables
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Widnes Widnes 2 - 0 Widnes Winsford United
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford 4 - 0 Laverstock & Ford Alresford Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Rugby Town Rugby Town 1 - 0 Rugby Town Westfields
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports 3 - 1 Spelthorne Sports Bearsted
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Highgate United Highgate United 4 - 0 Highgate United Coventry United
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians 2 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians Cogenhoe United
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Selston Selston 1 - 2 Selston Leicester Nirvana
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Radford Radford 1 - 3 Radford Anstey Nomads
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Harborough Town Harborough Town 3 - 0 Harborough Town Boston Town FC
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 3 Barton Town Old Boys Bottesford Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 3 - 0 Long Eaton United FC Sherwood Colliery
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Histon Histon 4 - 0 Histon Desborough Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Kennington Kennington 0 - 4 Kennington Walton & Hersham
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 AFC Croydon Athletic Peacehaven & Telscombe
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers 3 - 2 Mulbarton Wanderers Haverhill Rovers
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Barking Barking 2 - 1 Barking Coggeshall Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 1 - 2 Newport Pagnell Town FC Stotfold FC
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Egham Town Egham Town 0 - 1 Egham Town Deal Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Redhill Redhill 1 - 3 Redhill Southall
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 2 - 3 Erith & Belvedere Raynes Park Vale
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Shrivenham Shrivenham 3 - 4 Shrivenham Didcot Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 2 - 5 Mangotsfield United Cadbury Heath
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Windsor Windsor 0 - 2 Windsor Wootton Bassett Town
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Arlesey Town Barton Rovers
09/08/2022 19:45
09/08/2022 19:45 Colney Heath Colney Heath 1 - 6 Colney Heath Hertford Town
09/08/2022 19:30
09/08/2022 19:30 Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 2 - 0 Ilfracombe Town Sherborne Town
09/08/2022 19:30
09/08/2022 19:30 Easington Sports Easington Sports 0 - 0 Easington Sports Burnham
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Hallam Hallam 0 - 0 Hallam Bury AFC
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Lye Town Lye Town 4 - 1 Lye Town Heather St Johns
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Belper United Belper United 0 - 3 Belper United Lichfield City
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC 1 - 3 Hinckley AFC Wolverhampton Casuals
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 FC Romania FC Romania 2 - 0 FC Romania London Lions
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Stansfeld Stansfeld 4 - 1 Stansfeld Wembley
07/08/2022 15:00
07/08/2022 15:00 Little Common Little Common 1 - 2 Little Common Chatham Town
07/08/2022 13:00
07/08/2022 13:00 Whickham Whickham 2 - 1 Whickham Frickley Athletic
07/08/2022 13:00
07/08/2022 13:00 Edgware Town Edgware Town 2 - 1 Edgware Town Hoddesdon Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 North Shields North Shields 2 - 1 North Shields Knaresborough Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Garforth Town Garforth Town 0 - 1 Garforth Town Pontefract Collieries
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 2 - 0 Newcastle Benfield FC Crook Town AFC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Goole Goole 4 - 1 Goole Consett AFC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Sunderland RCA Hebburn Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town 1 - 2 West Auckland Town Carlisle City
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town 3 - 1 Bridlington Town Whitley Bay FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Thornaby Thornaby 1 - 3 Thornaby Kendal Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion Tow Law Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 3 - 2 Ashington AFC Newton Aycliffe
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 North Ferriby North Ferriby 3 - 0 North Ferriby Northallerton Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town 0 - 1 Guisborough Town Bishop Auckland
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Penrith AFC Penrith AFC 0 - 2 Penrith AFC West Allotment Celtic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington 1 - 0 Heaton Stannington Pickering Town CFC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Thackley Thackley 1 - 1 Thackley Ramsbottom United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur 2 - 2 Yorkshire Amateur Charnock Richard
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Silsden Silsden 1 - 0 Silsden Burscough
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport 2 - 0 Whitchurch Alport Vauxhall Motors
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Wythenshawe Town Wythenshawe Town 0 - 2 Wythenshawe Town Macclesfield
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Colne Colne 2 - 1 Colne 1874 Northwich
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Glossop North End Glossop North End 1 - 0 Glossop North End AFC Emley
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Skelmersdale United Padiham
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Longridge Town Longridge Town 0 - 1 Longridge Town West Didsbury & Chorlton
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ossett United Ossett United 2 - 0 Ossett United New Mills
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys 1 - 1 Prestwich Heys Litherland Remyca
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Trafford Trafford 6 - 0 Trafford AFC Liverpool
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Winsford United Winsford United 1 - 1 Winsford United Widnes
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Irlam Irlam 0 - 4 Irlam Avro
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town 1 - 1 Barnoldswick Town Albion Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Golcar United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Lower Breck Lower Breck 0 - 2 Lower Breck Penistone Church
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 0 - 4 Eccleshill United Sheffield
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1 - 1 Prescot Cables Ashton Athletic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Squires Gate Squires Gate 1 - 2 Squires Gate Northwich Victoria
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Abbey Hey Abbey Hey 0 - 4 Abbey Hey Congleton Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Daventry Town Daventry Town 2 - 2 Daventry Town Worcester Raiders
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Malvern Town Malvern Town 2 - 1 Malvern Town Worcester City
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx 0 - 1 Coventry Sphinx Bedworth United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Atherstone Town Atherstone Town 2 - 1 Atherstone Town Gresley
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Darlaston Town Darlaston Town 0 - 4 Darlaston Town Tividale
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Hereford Lads Club Hereford Lads Club 1 - 5 Hereford Lads Club Hanley Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 3 - 0 Bugbrooke St Michaels Long Buckby
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick 2 - 1 Racing Club Warwick Bewdley Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians Newcastle Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Heanor Town Heanor Town 1 - 5 Heanor Town Studley FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Romulus Romulus 2 - 0 Romulus Sutton Coldfield Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Evesham United Evesham United 1 - 2 Evesham United Leicester Road
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Coventry United Coventry United 2 - 2 Coventry United Highgate United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Westfields Westfields 2 - 2 Westfields Rugby Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels 1 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels Walsall Wood
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United 1 - 1 Cogenhoe United Stone Old Alleynians
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Hereford Pegasus Hereford Pegasus 0 - 6 Hereford Pegasus Stourport Swifts
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare 5 - 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Lutterworth Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Loughborough University Loughborough University 5 - 1 Loughborough University Newark Flowserve
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Spalding United Spalding United 2 - 1 Spalding United Deeping Rangers
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Skegness Town Skegness Town 2 - 0 Skegness Town Loughborough Dynamo
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Melton Town Melton Town 2 - 2 Melton Town Pinchbeck United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana 1 - 1 Leicester Nirvana Selston
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 1 - 1 Anstey Nomads Radford
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo Winterton Rangers FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough 2 - 3 Grimsby Borough Lincoln United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bottesford Town Bottesford Town 1 - 1 Bottesford Town Barton Town Old Boys
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery 2 - 2 Sherwood Colliery Long Eaton United FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Maltby Main Maltby Main 0 - 1 Maltby Main Quorn
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore 1 - 0 Handsworth Parramore Sleaford Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 0 - 0 Boston Town FC Harborough Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Corby Town Corby Town 0 - 1 Corby Town AFC Mansfield
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United 0 - 1 Hadleigh United Mildenhall Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers Long Melford
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Gorleston Gorleston 4 - 0 Gorleston Biggleswade United FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Desborough Town Desborough Town 0 - 0 Desborough Town Histon
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 March Town United March Town United 1 - 2 March Town United Sheringham
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 5 - 1 Wisbech Town Ely City
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers Rothwell Corinthians
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0 Haverhill Rovers Mulbarton Wanderers
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 3 Eynesbury Rovers Newmarket Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Kirkley & Pakefield Fakenham Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Lakenheath Lakenheath 0 - 4 Lakenheath Bury Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Whitton United Whitton United 3 - 2 Whitton United Wellingborough Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ipswich Wanderers Ipswich Wanderers 1 - 0 Ipswich Wanderers Yaxley FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Norwich United Norwich United 2 - 3 Norwich United Potton United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 0 - 0 Coggeshall Town Barking
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Leighton Town Leighton Town 9 - 2 Leighton Town Baldock Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic 3 - 0 Brantham Athletic Basildon United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 2 - 2 Stotfold FC Newport Pagnell Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 London Colney London Colney 0 - 5 London Colney Witham Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green 3 - 0 Leverstock Green Halstead Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Shefford Town & Campton Shefford Town & Campton 4 - 1 Shefford Town & Campton Stanway Rovers FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Redbridge Redbridge 1 - 2 Redbridge Takeley
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 4 - 0 Heybridge Swifts Clapton
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Buckhurst Hill Buckhurst Hill 2 - 1 Buckhurst Hill Waltham Forest
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Little Oakley Little Oakley 1 - 2 Little Oakley FC Clacton
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Harpenden Town Harpenden Town 2 - 1 Harpenden Town New Salamis
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Southend Manor Southend Manor 1 - 0 Southend Manor Cockfosters
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Irish Milton Keynes Irish 2 - 4 Milton Keynes Irish Tilbury
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 White Ensign White Ensign 1 - 2 White Ensign St. Panteleimon
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 West Essex West Essex 2 - 1 West Essex Crawley Green
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 3 - 1 Enfield 1893 Hullbridge Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Barton Rovers Arlesey Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Hertford Town Hertford Town 1 - 1 Hertford Town Colney Heath
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey Woodford Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 2 - 0 Dunstable Town Great Wakering Rovers
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Romford Romford 5 - 2 Romford Saffron Walden Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ilford Ilford 4 - 1 Ilford Sawbridgeworth Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ashton & Backwell United Ashton & Backwell United 0 - 2 Ashton & Backwell United Aylesbury United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC 4 - 0 Flackwell Heath FC Keynsham Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 - 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp Fairford Town FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Ardley United Ardley United 3 - 2 Ardley United Wokingham & Emmbrook
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Longlevens Longlevens 2 - 3 Longlevens Aylesbury
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers 0 - 1 Risborough Rangers Holyport
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 0 - 2 Highworth Town Reading City
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers 1 - 2 Tuffley Rovers Slimbridge
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Clevedon Town Chalfont St Peter
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Burnham Burnham 1 - 1 Burnham Easington Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Thornbury Town Thornbury Town 1 - 3 Thornbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town 1 - 1 Wootton Bassett Town Windsor
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 1 - 3 Bitton AFC Cinderford Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 2 - 2 Cadbury Heath Mangotsfield United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George 3 - 1 Roman Glass St George Tring Athletic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Lydney Town Lydney Town 2 - 4 Lydney Town Kidlington
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town 1 - 1 Didcot Town Shrivenham
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Canterbury City Canterbury City 1 - 1 Canterbury City Newhaven
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale 1 - 1 Raynes Park Vale Erith & Belvedere
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Rusthall Rusthall 3 - 2 Rusthall Loxwood
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Glebe Glebe 4 - 3 Glebe Holmesdale
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 0 - 3 Horsham YMCA Beckenham Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Virginia Water Virginia Water 1 - 0 Virginia Water Hilltop
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Whitehawk Whitehawk 0 - 0 Whitehawk K Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Sheerwater Sheerwater 1 - 0 Sheerwater Banstead Athletic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Southall Southall 0 - 0 Southall Redhill
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Harefield United Harefield United 3 - 2 Harefield United Lordswood
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Pagham Pagham 0 - 4 Pagham Erith Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Chipstead Chipstead 1 - 2 Chipstead Tunbridge Wells
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Punjab United Punjab United 2 - 1 Punjab United Balham
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Alfold Alfold 1 - 4 Alfold Knaphill
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town Hollands & Blair
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Lancing Lancing 4 - 0 Lancing Roffey
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets FC 1 - 3 Oxhey Jets FC Phoenix Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Deal Town Deal Town 2 - 2 Deal Town Egham Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Hassocks Hassocks 1 - 0 Hassocks Lingfield
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Broadfields United Broadfields United 1 - 2 Broadfields United Guildford City
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 1 - 0 Sutton Athletic Welling Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town 2 - 1 Eastbourne Town Steyning Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 2 - 3 Crowborough Athletic Crawley Down Gatwick
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Faversham Town Faversham Town 0 - 1 Faversham Town Colliers Wood United FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Horley Town Horley Town 0 - 5 Horley Town Sevenoaks Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Westfield Westfield 2 - 0 Westfield Eastbourne United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 - 2 Peacehaven & Telscombe AFC Croydon Athletic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Three Bridges Three Bridges 3 - 0 Three Bridges Whitstable Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Chichester City Chichester City 4 - 0 Chichester City Frimley Green
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town 1 - 4 Uckfield Town Midhurst & Easebourne
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Northwood Northwood 2 - 1 Northwood South Park
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Saltdean United Saltdean United 0 - 8 Saltdean United Ashford Town (Middlesex)
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 2 - 2 Walton & Hersham Kennington
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 3 - 1 Littlehampton Town Broadbridge Heath
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Cobham Cobham 0 - 3 Cobham Tooting & Mitcham United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers 0 - 3 Abbey Rangers Hanworth Villa
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Fisher Fisher 0 - 0 Fisher Mole Valley SCR
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bexhill United Bexhill United 2 - 3 Bexhill United North Greenford United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bearsted Bearsted 3 - 3 Bearsted Spelthorne Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Varndeanians Varndeanians 0 - 1 Varndeanians Hythe Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town 0 - 4 Bradford Town Hamworthy United FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Alresford Town Alresford Town 2 - 2 Alresford Town Laverstock & Ford
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Fareham Town Fareham Town 3 - 1 Fareham Town Hythe & Dibden
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 4 - 0 Badshot Lea Brockenhurst
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Lymington Town Lymington Town 2 - 0 Lymington Town Portland United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers 4 - 1 Baffins Milton Rovers Alton
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Warminster Town Warminster Town 0 - 2 Warminster Town Andover New Street
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Welton Rovers Welton Rovers 0 - 1 Welton Rovers United Services
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Thatcham Town Horndean
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Corsham Town Corsham Town 0 - 2 Corsham Town AFC Portchester
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 4 - 1 Larkhall Athletic Folland Sports
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Westbury United Westbury United 2 - 1 Westbury United Bournemouth FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC 1 - 0 Cowes Sports FC Hamble Club
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town 1 - 3 Fleet Town Newport Isle of Wight FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Christchurch Christchurch 2 - 3 Christchurch Blackfield & Langley
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva 2 - 6 Tadley Calleva Wincanton Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields 5 - 0 Moneyfields Bemerton Heath Harlequins
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham 2 - 1 AFC Stoneham Bashley
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Street Street 1 - 2 Street Helston Athletic
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 2 - 1 Buckland Athletic Exmouth
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Willand Rovers Wellington FC
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Liskeard Athletic Liskeard Athletic 1 - 4 Liskeard Athletic Shepton Mallet
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Torpoint Athletic Torpoint Athletic 1 - 1 Torpoint Athletic Millbrook
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Tavistock Tavistock 2 - 3 Tavistock Brixham
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Falmouth Town Falmouth Town 2 - 1 Falmouth Town Saltash United
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Bideford Bideford 1 - 0 Bideford Bridgwater Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Sherborne Town Sherborne Town 1 - 1 Sherborne Town Ilfracombe Town
06/08/2022 15:00
06/08/2022 15:00 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 1 - 1 Barnstaple Town Mousehole
05/08/2022 20:00
05/08/2022 20:00 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows 1 - 6 Walsham Le Willows St Neots Town
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 2 - 1 Market Drayton Town Shifnal Town FC
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Wroxham Wroxham 1 - 2 Wroxham Dereham Town
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Thetford Town Thetford Town 2 - 2 Thetford Town Soham Town Rangers
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Stansted Stansted 1 - 0 Stansted Hadley
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Ascot United Ascot United 2 - 1 Ascot United Cribbs
05/08/2022 19:45
05/08/2022 19:45 Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 4 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve Wantage Town
05/08/2022 19:30
05/08/2022 19:30 Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic 1 - 2 Redcar Athletic Seaham Red Star