TV listings

Saturday, 12 October 2019
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Partick Thistle
Connah's Quay
S4C
Friday, 11 October 2019
19:35
Scottish Challenge Cup
Stenhousemuir
Waterford
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 07 September 2019
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
Cove Rangers
S4C
Saturday, 23 March 2019
17:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
Ross County
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Extra 1
BBC ALBA
S4C
Saturday, 16 February 2019
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
Edinburgh City
S4C
Friday, 15 February 2019
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Ross County
East Fife
BT Sport 3
BBC ALBA
Friday, 16 November 2018
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen's Park
Connah's Quay
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 13 October 2018
19:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
Connah's Quay
Coleraine
S4C
Friday, 12 October 2018
19:35
Scottish Challenge Cup
Arbroath FC
Edinburgh City
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 08 September 2018
19:35
Scottish Challenge Cup
The New Saints
Queen's Park
S4C
Saturday, 24 March 2018
16:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Dumbarton
Inverness
BBC ALBA
Sunday, 18 February 2018
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Inverness
Crusaders
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 17 February 2018
19:35
Scottish Challenge Cup
The New Saints
Dumbarton
S4C
Sunday, 12 November 2017
14:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
The New Saints
Queen of South
S4C
Saturday, 11 November 2017
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Inverness
Falkirk FC
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 07 October 2017
16:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
The New Saints
Elgin City
S4C
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Dundee United
Linfield
BBC ALBA
Sunday, 03 September 2017
14:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
The New Saints
Livingston
S4C
Saturday, 25 March 2017
12:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
Dundee United
St. Mirren
BBC ALBA
Sunday, 19 February 2017
16:10
Scottish Challenge Cup
St. Mirren
The New Saints
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 18 February 2017
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen of South
Dundee United
BBC ALBA
Sunday, 13 November 2016
12:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
St. Mirren
Ayr United
Premier Sports 1
16:05
Scottish Challenge Cup
Livingston
The New Saints
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 12 November 2016
12:30
Scottish Challenge Cup
Dunfermline
Dundee United
Premier Sports 1
Sunday, 09 October 2016
13:00
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen of South
Linfield
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 08 October 2016
13:00
Scottish Challenge Cup
Bala Town
Alloa Athletic
S4C
Friday, 07 October 2016
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Crusaders
Livingston
Premier Sports 1
Sunday, 04 September 2016
15:00
Scottish Challenge Cup
Turriff United
Hibernian
BBC ALBA
Saturday, 03 September 2016
17:15
Scottish Challenge Cup
Livingston
Celtic FC
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Cowdenbeath
Celtic FC
Premier Sports 1
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Celtic FC
Motherwell
BT Sport 1
Tuesday, 02 August 2016
19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Celtic FC
Annan Athletic
Premier Sports 1
Sunday, 10 April 2016
15:00
Scottish Challenge Cup
Rangers FC
Peterhead
BBC ALBA