TV listings

Friday, 20 September 2019
19:00
Eredivisie
Twente
Heracles
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 15 September 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
Premier Sports 2
15:45
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 14 September 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Ajax
Heerenveen
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 01 September 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
Premier Sports 1
15:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 24 August 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Twente
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 18 August 2019
15:45
Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
Premier Sports 1
15:45
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Utrecht
Premier Sports 2
19:00
Eredivisie
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 17 August 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
Ajax
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 11 August 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 1
19:00
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 10 August 2019
18:45
Eredivisie
Ajax
Emmen
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 04 August 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 03 August 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Vitesse
Ajax
Premier Sports 1
17:30
Eredivisie
Emmen
Groningen
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Eredivisie
Twente
PSV Eindhoven
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Vitesse
Utrecht
Premier Sports 1
Friday, 24 May 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Vitesse
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Heracles
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Eredivisie
Vitesse
Groningen
Premier Sports 1
Saturday, 18 May 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Heracles
Utrecht
Premier Sports 2
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
18:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
Premier Sports 2
18:30
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
Ajax
Premier Sports 1
Sunday, 12 May 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Ajax
Utrecht
Premier Sports 1
Thursday, 25 April 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
Premier Sports 2
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Ajax
Vitesse
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 21 April 2019
15:45
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 20 April 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Groningen
Ajax
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
Premier Sports 2
Friday, 19 April 2019
19:00
Eredivisie
Heracles
Heerenveen
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 14 April 2019
11:15
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap
Premier Sports 2
13:30
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Groningen
Premier Sports 2
Thursday, 04 April 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 31 March 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 1
15:45
Eredivisie
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
Premier Sports 1
Saturday, 30 March 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 17 March 2019
11:15
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
Premier Sports 2
Saturday, 16 March 2019
19:45
Eredivisie
Heracles
Vitesse
Premier Sports 2
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
17:30
Eredivisie
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
Premier Sports 1
Sunday, 10 March 2019
13:30
Eredivisie
Vitesse
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2
Friday, 08 March 2019
19:00
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Groningen
Premier Sports 2
Sunday, 24 February 2019
11:15
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
FreeSports
13:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2
15:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
FreeSports
Sunday, 17 February 2019
15:45
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
Utrecht
Premier Sports 2