Europa League TV listings

Wednesday, 16 May 2018
19:45
Europa League
O. Marseille
At. Madrid
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
Thursday, 03 May 2018
20:05
Europa League
At. Madrid
Arsenal
BT Sport 2
20:05
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
O. Marseille
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 26 April 2018
20:05
Europa League
Arsenal
At. Madrid
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
O. Marseille
Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 12 April 2018
20:05
Europa League
Sporting CP
At. Madrid
BT Sport 3
20:05
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Arsenal
BT Sport 2
20:05
Europa League
O. Marseille
RB Leipzig
BT Sport ESPN
20:05
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Lazio
BT Sport Extra 2
Thursday, 05 April 2018
20:05
Europa League
Arsenal
CSKA Moskva
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
At. Madrid
Sporting CP
BT Sport 3
20:05
Europa League
Lazio
Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport Extra 3
20:05
Europa League
RB Leipzig
O. Marseille
BT Sport Extra 2
Friday, 16 March 2018
12:00
Europa League
Quarter-Final Draw
Eurosport 1
Thursday, 15 March 2018
16:00
Europa League
Lokomotiv Moskva
At. Madrid
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Showcase
18:00
Europa League
Athletic Club
O. Marseille
BT Sport 3
18:00
Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg
RB Leipzig
BT Sport ESPN
20:05
Europa League
Arsenal
AC Milan
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 08 March 2018
18:00
Europa League
At. Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskva
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Showcase
18:00
Europa League
AC Milan
Arsenal
BT Sport 2
18:00
Europa League
Borussia Dortmund
Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport ESPN
20:05
Europa League
O. Marseille
Athletic Club
BT Sport 3
20:05
Europa League
RB Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg
BT Sport 2
BT Sport Extra 2
Thursday, 22 February 2018
16:00
Europa League
Lokomotiv Moskva
Nice
BT Sport 2
18:00
Europa League
Villarreal
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport Extra 3
18:00
Europa League
At. Madrid
København
BT Sport Extra 2
18:00
Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Celtic FC
BT Sport 3
18:00
Europa League
RB Leipzig
Napoli
BT Sport 1
20:05
Europa League
Arsenal
Ostersund
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
AC Milan
PFC Ludogorets
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Extra 2
20:05
Europa League
Atalanta
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 1
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
17:00
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Zvezda Beograd
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 15 February 2018
16:00
Europa League
Astana
Sporting CP
BT Sport 2
18:00
Europa League
Borussia Dortmund
Atalanta
BT Sport 1
18:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
AC Milan
BT Sport ESPN
BT Sport Showcase
18:00
Europa League
Ostersund
Arsenal
BT Sport 3
20:05
Europa League
Napoli
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 1
20:05
Europa League
Celtic FC
Zenit St. Petersburg
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
O. Lyonnais
Villarreal
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Extra 2
20:05
Europa League
København
At. Madrid
BT Sport ESPN
BT Sport Showcase
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
17:00
Europa League
Zvezda Beograd
CSKA Moskva
BT Sport 2
Thursday, 07 December 2017
18:00
Europa League
Atalanta
O. Lyonnais
BT Sport 3
BT Sport Showcase
18:00
Europa League
Apollon Limassol
Everton
BT Sport 2
18:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Astana
BT Sport ESPN
20:05
Europa League
Arsenal
BATE Borisov
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
Zorya
Athletic Club
BT Sport ESPN
20:05
Europa League
Zvezda Beograd
FC Köln
BT Sport 3
Thursday, 23 November 2017
20:05
Europa League
Everton
Atalanta
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05
Europa League
AC Milan
Austria Wien
BT Sport 3