Live Football on TV Today

Matches for today thursday, 19 October 2017
16:00 Europa League
Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BT Sport ESPN
18:00 Europa League
BATE Borisov - FC Köln
BT Sport ESPN
18:00 Europa League
Nice - Lazio
BT Sport 3, BT Sport Showcase
18:00 Europa League
Zvezda Beograd - Arsenal
BT Sport 2
20:05 Europa League
Everton - O. Lyonnais
BT Sport 2, BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05 Europa League
AC Milan - AEK FC
BT Sport 3
20:05 Europa League
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
BT Sport ESPN
Tomorrow friday, 20 October 2017
19:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
BT Sport 1
19:30 Jupiler Pro League
Mouscron Peruwelz - Standard de Liège
FreeSports
19:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Montpellier
BT Sport 3
20:00 Friendly Women
France - England
BBC Red Button
20:00 Premier League
West Ham - Brighton
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
Saturday, 21 October 2017
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Getafe
Sky Sports Football
12:15 Scottish League Cup
Hibernian - Celtic FC
BT Sport 1, BT Sport 4K UHD
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Mali - Ghana
Eurosport 2
12:30 Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Aberdeen
Sky Sports Football
12:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Watford
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
12:35 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune
Sky Sports Mix
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
USA - England
Eurosport 2
17:15 Welsh Premier League
Connah's Quay - Llandudno FC
S4C
17:30 Championship
Millwall - Birmingham
Sky Sports Football
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Sevilla FC
Sky Sports Mix
17:30 Premier League
Southampton - West Bromwich
BT Sport 1, BT Sport 4K UHD
17:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
BT Sport 3
19:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Málaga
Sky Sports Football
19:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Inter Milan
BT Sport 3
20:30 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Paços Ferreira
FreeSports
Sunday, 22 October 2017
11:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Las Palmas
Sky Sports Mix
11:30 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
BT Sport 3
11:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
Sky Sports Red Button
12:00 Championship
Ipswich Town - Norwich
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Spain - Iran
Eurosport 2
12:30 Bundesliga
FC Köln - Werder Bremen
BT Sport ESPN
13:30 Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
13:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
Sky Sports Mix
14:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Genoa
BT Sport Extra 2
14:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
BT Sport 3
14:30 Scottish League Cup
Rangers FC - Motherwell
BT Sport 1, BT Sport 4K UHD
14:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Hertha Berlin
BT Sport ESPN
15:15 LaLiga Santander
Celta - At. Madrid
Sky Sports Football
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Germany - Brazil
Eurosport 2
16:00 Premier League
Tottenham - Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
17:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
BT Sport 1
17:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
BT Sport 3
17:00 Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Genk
FreeSports
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Athletic Club
Sky Sports Football
19:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
Sky Sports Football
19:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Cagliari
BT Sport 3
20:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
BT Sport 1
20:15 Liga NOS
Sporting CP - Chaves
FreeSports
Monday, 23 October 2017
19:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Espanyol
Sky Sports Mix
19:00 Premier League 2
Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
LFCTV, MUTV
19:30 2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen - St. Pauli
BT Sport 1
19:45 Northern Irish Premiership
Linfield - Crusaders
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
20:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Girona
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
19:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Swansea - Manchester Utd.
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
19:45 Scottish Premiership
Hibernian - Hearts
BT Sport 1
19:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Sampdoria
BT Sport 2
19:45 DFB Pokal
Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 3
20:05 Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp - Montpellier
BT Sport ESPN
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
India 2017
Eurosport 1
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
India 2017
Eurosport 1
17:30 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Hellas Verona
BT Sport 3
19:30 Jupiler Pro League
Genk - Club Brugge
FreeSports
19:45 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen - Celtic FC
BT Sport 1
19:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - SPAL
BT Sport ESPN
19:45 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 2
19:45 DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig - FC Bayern
BT Sport 3
20:00 EFL Carabao Cup
Tottenham - West Ham
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
20:05 Coupe de la Ligue
Strasbourg Alsace - Saint Etienne
BT Sport Extra 3
Thursday, 26 October 2017
19:30 Jupiler Pro League
Antwerp - Standard de Liège
FreeSports
Friday, 27 October 2017
19:00 Liga NOS
Benfica - Feirense
FreeSports
19:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt
BT Sport 2
19:45 Championship
Leeds Utd - Sheffield United
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
19:45 Ligue 1
PSG - Nice
BT Sport 3
21:00 Liga NOS
Río Ave - Sporting CP
FreeSports
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12:00 2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
BT Sport 1
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
India 2017
Eurosport 2
12:30 Scottish Premiership
Hearts - Rangers FC
Sky Sports Football
12:30 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Tottenham
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
15:00 Premier League
Arsenal - Swansea
To be confirmed
15:00 Premier League
West Bromwich - Manchester City
To be confirmed
15:00 Premier League
Liverpool - Huddersfield
To be confirmed
15:00 Premier League
Watford - Stoke City
To be confirmed
15:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - West Ham
To be confirmed
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
India 2017
Eurosport 1
17:15 Welsh Premier League
Carmarthen Town - Bala Town
S4C
17:30 Championship
Hull City - Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Football
17:30 Premier League
Bournemouth - Chelsea
BT Sport 1, BT Sport 4K UHD
17:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - RB Leipzig
BT Sport 2
17:30 Eredivisie
Roda - Feyenoord
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Bologna
BT Sport 2
19:45 Eredivisie
Willem II - Ajax
Sky Sports Mix
Sunday, 29 October 2017
11:30 Eredivisie
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
Sky Sports Red Button
12:00 Championship
Birmingham - Aston Villa
Sky Sports Football
12:30 FA Women's Super League
Manchester City - Birmingham
BBC Red Button
13:30 Premier League
Brighton - Southampton
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
13:30 Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge - Sint-Truiden
FreeSports
14:00 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Sassuolo
BT Sport 3
14:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Augsburg
BT Sport 2
16:00 Premier League
Leicester City - Everton
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
16:00 Ligue 1
Toulouse - Saint Etienne
BT Sport 3
17:00 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Freiburg
BT Sport 2
17:00 Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Waasland Beveren
FreeSports
19:45 Serie A TIM
Torino - Cagliari
BT Sport 3
20:00 Ligue 1
Lille - O. Marseille
BT Sport 2
Monday, 30 October 2017
19:45 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Inter Milan
BT Sport 1
20:00 Premier League
Burnley - Newcastle
Sky Sports Ultra HD, Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Premier League
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
19:45 Champions League
PSG - Anderlecht
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Qarabag FK
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
Roma - Chelsea
BT Sport 2
19:45 Champions League
Manchester Utd. - Benfica
BT Sport 3, BT Sport 4K UHD
19:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Juventus
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
Celtic FC - FC Bayern
BT Sport ESPN
19:45 Champions League
Olympiakos - FC Barcelona
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
FC Basel - CSKA Moskva
BT Sport 1
Wednesday, 01 November 2017
17:00 Champions League
Besiktas - AS Monaco
BT Sport 2
19:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskva
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
Napoli - Manchester City
BT Sport 3
19:45 Champions League
Tottenham - Real Madrid
BT Sport 2, BT Sport 4K UHD
19:45 Champions League
Liverpool - NK Maribor
BT Sport ESPN
19:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - APOEL FC
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
FC Porto - RB Leipzig
BT Sport 1
19:45 Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord
BT Sport 1
19:45 Championship
Preston North End - Aston Villa
Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sports Football
Thursday, 02 November 2017
18:00 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Everton
BT Sport 2
18:00 Europa League
Apollon Limassol - Atalanta
BT Sport ESPN
18:00 Europa League
AEK FC - AC Milan
BT Sport 3
20:05 Europa League
Arsenal - Zvezda Beograd
BT Sport 2
20:05 Europa League
Lazio - Nice
BT Sport 3
20:05 Europa League
FC Köln - BATE Borisov
BT Sport ESPN