Live football on TV today and next days

Matches for today thursday, 29 September 2016
00:30 MLS
Toronto FC - Orlando City
Sky Sports 1 / HD
18:00 Europa League
Ajax - Standard de Liège
BT Sport Extra 4
18:00 Europa League
Schalke 04 - Red Bull Salzburg
BT Sport Extra 2
18:00 Europa League
Sparta Praha - Inter Milan
BT Sport ESPN / HD
18:00 Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Southampton
BT Sport 3 / HD
20:05 Europa League
Athletic Club - Rapid Wien
BT Sport Extra 2
20:05 Europa League
Manchester Utd. - Zorya
BT Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport 4K UHD
20:05 Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord
BT Sport 3 / HD, BT Sport Extra 3
20:05 Europa League
Dundalk - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Tomorrow friday, 30 September 2016
13:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Venezuela - Germany
Eurosport 1 / HD
18:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
Jordania - Spain
Eurosport 1 / HD
19:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Augsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
19:45 Scottish Premiership
Motherwell - Hearts
BT Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport Extra 1
19:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
Sky Sports Mix / HD
19:45 Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - Guingamp
BT Sport ESPN / HD
20:00 Premier League
Everton - Crystal Palace
Sky Sports 2 / HD, Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday, 01 October 2016
01:00 MLS
Houston Dynamo - New York City
Sky Sports 2 / HD
11:05 Premier League U18
Chelsea - West Ham
Chelsea TV / HD
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Granada - Leganés
Sky Sports 5 / HD
12:15 Scottish Premiership
Dundee FC - Celtic FC
BT Sport 1 / HD
12:30 Premier League
Swansea - Liverpool
Sky Sports 2 / HD
17:00 FIFA Women's U17 World Cup
England - Corea del Norte
Eurosport 1 / HD
17:15 Scottish Championship
St. Mirren - Falkirk FC
BBC ALBA
17:15 Welsh Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton - Llandudno FC
S4C / HD
17:30 Championship
Wolves - Norwich
Sky Sports 2 / HD
17:30 National League
Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers
BT Sport 1 / HD, BT Sport 4K UHD
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Las Palmas
Sky Sports Mix / HD
17:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 3 / HD
18:15 Liga NOS
Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 2
19:45 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Sporting Gijón
Sky Sports Red Button / HD
19:45 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Lazio
BT Sport 3 / HD
Sunday, 02 October 2016
00:00 MLS
New York RB - Philadelphia U.
Sky Sports 2 / HD, Sky Sports Mix / HD
11:00 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - At. Madrid
Sky Sports 5 / HD
11:30 Serie A TIM
Empoli - Juventus
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00 Scottish Championship
Hibernian - Dundee United
Sky Sports 2 / HD
12:00 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Stoke City
BT Sport 1 / HD, BT Sport 4K UHD
14:00 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Napoli
BT Sport Extra 3
14:00 Ligue 1
Angers - O. Marseille
BT Sport Extra 5
14:15 Premier League
Tottenham - Manchester City
Sky Sports 1 / HD
14:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Mainz 05
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00 FA Women's Super League
Birmingham - Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport Extra 1
15:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
Sky Sports 5 / HD
16:00 Ligue 1
Nice - Lorient
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:30 Premier League
Burnley - Arsenal
Sky Sports 1 / HD
16:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach
BT Sport 3 / HD
17:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Fiorentina
BT Sport 1 / HD
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Athletic Club
Sky Sports 5 / HD
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Villarreal
Sky Sports Red Button / HD
19:45 LaLiga Santander
Celta - FC Barcelona
Sky Sports 5 / HD
19:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Inter Milan
BT Sport 3 / HD
19:45 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - Saint Etienne
BT Sport 1 / HD
Monday, 03 October 2016
19:15 2. Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth
BT Sport 3 / HD
Tuesday, 04 October 2016
19:45 National League
Solihull Moors - Southport
BT Sport 1 / HD, BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday, 05 October 2016
19:30 Women's Champions League
Hibernian - FC Bayern
BBC ALBA
Thursday, 06 October 2016
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Italy - Spain
ITV4 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Austria - Wales
Sky Sports 1 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Republic of Ireland - Georgia
Sky Sports 1 / HD
Friday, 07 October 2016
09:50 Hyundai A-League
Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory
BT Sport 1 / HD
Saturday, 08 October 2016
07:35 Hyundai A-League
Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:50 Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney - Sydney FC
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00 League One
Peterborough - Bury
Sky Sports 1 / HD
17:00 FIFA World Cup
England - Malta
ITV / HD, ITV / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Northern Ireland - San Marino
Sky Sports 1 / HD, Sky Sports 2 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Scotland - Lithuania
Sky Sports 1 / HD, Sky Sports 5 / HD
Sunday, 09 October 2016
07:00 Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets - Adelaide Utd.
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:15 League One
Oxford Utd. - AFC Wimbledon
Sky Sports 1 / HD
14:15 League One
Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale
Sky Sports 1 / HD
17:00 FIFA World Cup
Finland - Croatia
Sky Sports 5 / HD
17:00 FIFA World Cup
Wales - Georgia
Sky Sports 1 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Macedonia - Italy
Sky Sports 5 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Moldavia - Republic of Ireland
Sky Sports 1 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Albania - Spain
Sky Sports 3 / HD
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
17:00 FIFA World Cup
Kazajistán - Romania
Sky Sports 1 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Germany - Northern Ireland
Sky Sports 1 / HD, Sky Sports 1 / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Slovenia - England
ITV / HD, ITV / HD
19:45 FIFA World Cup
Slovakia - Scotland
Sky Sports 1 / HD, Sky Sports 2 / HD, Sky Sports 5 / HD