Live matches guide on Eurosport 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
England - Spain
BBC Two, Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Brazil - England
BBC Red Button, Eurosport 1
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Mali - Spain
Eurosport 1
Saturday, 14 October 2017
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
England - Irak
Eurosport 1
Friday, 13 October 2017
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Spain - Korea DPR
Eurosport 1
Tuesday, 10 October 2017
15:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Iran - Germany
Eurosport 1
Monday, 09 October 2017
12:30 FIFA U17 World Cup
Turkey - Mali
Eurosport 1
Thursday, 24 August 2017
17:00 Champions League
Group Stage Draw
Eurosport 1
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
17:00 Trofeo Costa Brava
Girona - Manchester City
Eurosport 1
Sunday, 06 August 2017
16:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Netherlands - Denmark
Channel 4, Eurosport 1
Friday, 04 August 2017
11:00 Champions League
Play-offs Draw
Eurosport 1
12:00 Europa League
Play-offs Draw
Eurosport 1
16:00 Friendly
Manchester City - West Ham
Eurosport 1
Thursday, 03 August 2017
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Denmark - Austria
Channel 4, Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Netherlands - England
Channel 4, Eurosport 1
Sunday, 30 July 2017
11:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Germany - Denmark
More 4, Eurosport 1
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Austria - Spain
More 4, Eurosport 1
Saturday, 29 July 2017
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Netherlands - Sweden
More 4, Eurosport 1
Thursday, 27 July 2017
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Portugal - England
Channel 4, Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Iceland - Austria
Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Switzerland - France
More 4, Eurosport 1
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Russia - Germany
Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Sweden - Italy
Eurosport 1
Monday, 24 July 2017
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Belgium - Netherlands
Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Spain - Portugal
Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
England - Scotland
Channel 4, Eurosport 1
Tuesday, 18 July 2017
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Austria - Switzerland
Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
France - Iceland
Eurosport 1
Monday, 17 July 2017
17:00 UEFA Women's Euro
Italy - Russia
Eurosport 1
19:45 UEFA Women's Euro
Germany - Sweden
Eurosport 1
Saturday, 15 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Portugal - England
Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
England - Czech Republic
Eurosport 1
Sunday, 09 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
England - Germany
Eurosport 1
Saturday, 08 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Portugal - Sweden
Eurosport 1
Thursday, 06 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Germany - Bulgaria
Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 05 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Czech Republic - Portugal
Eurosport 1
Monday, 03 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Germany - Netherlands
Eurosport 1
Sunday, 02 July 2017
17:00 UEFA U19 Championship
Georgia - Portugal
Eurosport 1
Friday, 26 May 2017
09:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
Germany - Vanuatu
Eurosport 1
Thursday, 25 May 2017
09:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
France - Vietnam
Eurosport 1
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
09:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
South Africa - Italy
Eurosport 1
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
09:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
England - Guinea
Eurosport 1
Monday, 22 May 2017
09:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
France - Honduras
Eurosport 1
12:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
Vietnam - New Zealand
Eurosport 1
Sunday, 21 May 2017
06:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
Zambia - Portugal
Eurosport 1
Saturday, 20 May 2017
06:00 FIFA U20 World Cup
Venezuela - Germany
Eurosport 1
08:30 FIFA U20 World Cup
Argentina - England
Eurosport 1
Sunday, 14 May 2017
17:30 UEFA Women's U17 Championship
Spain - Germany
Eurosport 1
Saturday, 13 May 2017
16:45 UEFA U17 Championship
Germany - Netherlands
Eurosport 1
Friday, 12 May 2017
16:45 UEFA U17 Championship
Spain - France
Eurosport 1