Results of Liga Pro Ecuador
Liga Pro | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Emelec | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Universidad Católica | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Aucas | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Independiente del Valle | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Cumbaya | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Técnico Universitario | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Mushuc Runa | |
30/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | LDU Quito | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | El Nacional | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Macará | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Delfin | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Orense | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Libertad | |
23/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Imbabura | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Emelec | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Aucas | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Independiente del Valle | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Cumbaya | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Técnico Universitario | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Mushuc Runa | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
09/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Libertad | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | LDU Quito | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Universidad Católica | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | El Nacional | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Macará | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Delfin | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
02/11/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Imbabura | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Emelec | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Aucas | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Independiente del Valle | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Cumbaya | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Técnico Universitario | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Mushuc Runa | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Delfin | |
26/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Orense | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Emelec | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | LDU Quito | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Universidad Católica | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | El Nacional | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Macará | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Libertad | |
19/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Imbabura | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Aucas | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Independiente del Valle | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Cumbaya | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Técnico Universitario | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Delfin | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Orense | |
05/10/2024 23:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Imbabura | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Emelec | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | LDU Quito | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Universidad Católica | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | El Nacional | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Macará | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Mushuc Runa | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
28/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Libertad | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Aucas | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Independiente del Valle | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | El Nacional | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Técnico Universitario | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Delfin | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Orense | |
21/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Imbabura | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Emelec | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | LDU Quito | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Universidad Católica | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Cumbaya | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Macará | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Mushuc Runa | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
14/09/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Libertad | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Independiente del Valle | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | El Nacional | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Técnico Universitario | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Mushuc Runa | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Delfin | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Orense | |
31/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Imbabura | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Emelec | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Universidad Católica | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Aucas | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Cumbaya | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Técnico Universitario | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Orense | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
24/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Libertad | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | LDU Quito | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Universidad Católica | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Independiente del Valle | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | El Nacional | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Macará | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Mushuc Runa | |
17/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Delfin | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Emelec | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Aucas | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Independiente del Valle | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Cumbaya | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Macará | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Orense | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Libertad | |
10/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Imbabura | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | LDU Quito | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Universidad Católica | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Aucas | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Técnico Universitario | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Mushuc Runa | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Delfin | |
03/08/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | LDU Quito | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | El Nacional | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Macará | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Delfin | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Orense | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Libertad | |
08/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Imbabura | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Imbabura | - | Emelec | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | LDU Quito | - | Universidad Católica | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Aucas | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Macará | - | Independiente del Valle | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Orense | - | Cumbaya | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Técnico Universitario | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | - | Mushuc Runa | |
01/06/2024 23:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | LDU Quito | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Aucas | - | Universidad Católica | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Libertad | - | El Nacional | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Emelec | - | Macará | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Delfin | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Orense | |
25/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Imbabura | |
14/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 01:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Técnico Universitario | |
13/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/05/2024 00:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | Aucas | |
12/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 21:30 | Delfin | - | Orense | |
12/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 19:00 | El Nacional | - | Independiente del Valle | |
12/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Emelec | |
11/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
11/05/2024 21:30 | Macará | - | Mushuc Runa | |
11/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 19:00 | Imbabura | - | Libertad | |
11/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Cumbaya | |
07/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | - | Imbabura | |
06/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 00:00 | Emelec | - | Universidad Católica | |
05/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 21:30 | Independiente del Valle | - | Deportivo Cuenca | |
05/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 19:00 | Aucas | - | Libertad | |
05/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 00:00 | Delfin | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
04/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:30 | Mushuc Runa | - | LDU Quito | |
04/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 19:00 | Cumbaya | - | Macará | |
04/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 01:00 | Orense | - | El Nacional | |
30/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
30/04/2024 01:00 | El Nacional | - | Delfin | |
29/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
29/04/2024 00:00 | Emelec | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
28/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 21:00 | Macará | - | Aucas | |
28/04/2024 18:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 18:30 | Imbabura | - | Independiente del Valle | |
28/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Técnico Universitario | |
27/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:30 | Libertad | - | Orense | |
27/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 19:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Cumbaya | |
27/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Mushuc Runa | |
19/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 22:30 | Aucas | 3 - 1 | Emelec | |
19/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 22:30 | Orense | 1 - 0 | LDU Quito | |
19/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 20:00 | Delfin | 1 - 1 | Macará | |
19/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 01:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 - 0 | El Nacional | |
18/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
18/04/2024 22:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |
18/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 20:00 | Imbabura | 2 - 2 | Universidad Católica | |
18/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 01:00 | Técnico Universitario | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
17/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
17/04/2024 22:30 | Cumbaya | 0 - 0 | Libertad | |
16/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 01:00 | LDU Quito | 2 - 1 | Delfin | |
15/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
15/04/2024 00:00 | Libertad | 0 - 3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
14/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 21:30 | El Nacional | 2 - 0 | Imbabura | |
14/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 19:00 | Universidad Católica | 2 - 2 | Independiente del Valle | |
14/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 00:00 | Emelec | 2 - 0 | Cumbaya | |
13/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:30 | Macará | 0 - 0 | Orense | |
13/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 2 | Técnico Universitario | |
13/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 3 | Aucas | |
09/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 01:00 | Imbabura | 0 - 1 | Macará | |
08/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 00:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Emelec | |
07/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 21:30 | Delfin | 0 - 2 | Universidad Católica | |
07/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 19:00 | Independiente del Valle | 3 - 0 | Libertad | |
07/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 00:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
06/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:30 | El Nacional | 1 - 2 | LDU Quito | |
06/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 19:00 | Aucas | 3 - 0 | Cumbaya | |
06/04/2024 01:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 01:00 | Orense | 2 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | |
01/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 00:00 | Emelec | 0 - 0 | Independiente del Valle | |
31/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 21:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 0 | Delfin | |
31/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 19:00 | Universidad Católica | 5 - 1 | Orense | |
30/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | 1 - 0 | El Nacional | |
30/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 20:30 | Libertad | 1 - 0 | Técnico Universitario | |
30/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 2 | Aucas | |
30/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 00:00 | Macará | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
29/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 00:00 | LDU Quito | 5 - 0 | Imbabura | |
21/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | - | LDU Quito | |
21/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 23:00 | Mushuc Runa | - | Universidad Católica | |
26/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/03/2024 00:00 | Orense | 1 - 1 | Emelec | |
25/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
25/03/2024 21:30 | Delfin | 1 - 1 | Libertad | |
24/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1 - 1 | Aucas | |
24/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 20:30 | Técnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Macará | |
24/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 17:00 | El Nacional | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
23/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 20:30 | Imbabura | 0 - 0 | Cumbaya | |
02/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 01:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
01/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 01:00 | Libertad | - | LDU Quito | |
22/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
22/03/2024 00:00 | Emelec | 2 - 0 | Delfin | |
21/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
21/03/2024 21:30 | Técnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Independiente del Valle | |
21/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/03/2024 00:00 | Aucas | 3 - 4 | El Nacional | |
20/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
20/03/2024 21:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | Macará | |
20/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/03/2024 00:00 | Orense | 1 - 2 | Imbabura | |
19/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
19/03/2024 21:30 | Cumbaya | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |
17/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 23:00 | El Nacional | 0 - 1 | Emelec | |
17/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 20:30 | Delfin | 2 - 0 | Técnico Universitario | |
17/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 18:00 | Universidad Católica | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
16/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 - 0 | Orense | |
16/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 20:30 | LDU Quito | 1 - 2 | Aucas | |
16/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | 3 - 0 | Imbabura | |
16/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 00:00 | Independiente del Valle | 3 - 0 | Cumbaya | |
15/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 21:30 | Macará | 3 - 0 | Libertad | |
12/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 00:00 | Libertad | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica | |
10/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 23:00 | Cumbaya | 1 - 3 | LDU Quito | |
10/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 20:30 | Orense | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |
10/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | Aucas | 3 - 1 | Técnico Universitario | |
09/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 23:00 | Independiente del Valle | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | |
09/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 20:30 | Imbabura | 3 - 0 | Delfin | |
09/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 18:00 | Macará | 1 - 0 | El Nacional | |
09/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 00:00 | Emelec | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |
05/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 00:00 | LDU Quito | 2 - 1 | Macará | |
03/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 23:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 - 0 | Imbabura | |
03/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 20:30 | Técnico Universitario | 1 - 0 | Cumbaya | |
03/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 18:00 | Universidad Católica | 3 - 0 | El Nacional | |
02/03/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 2 | Emelec | |
02/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 20:30 | Aucas | 2 - 0 | Orense | |
02/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 18:00 | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 1 | Libertad | |
02/03/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 00:00 | Delfin | 0 - 1 | Independiente del Valle |