Results of League Two
League Two | ||||
19/05/2024 15:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 15:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
10/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 20:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
09/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 20:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
06/05/2024 17:30 | ||||
06/05/2024 17:30 | TBC | - | TBC | |
06/05/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 15:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Walsall | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Tranmere Rovers | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Barrow | - | Mansfield Town | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | - | Newport County | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | - | Crewe Alexandra | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Grimsby Town | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Notts County | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | - | Doncaster Rovers | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Sutton United | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Salford City | - | Harrogate Town | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | - | Morecambe | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | - | Stockport County | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Wrexham | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Barrow | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Swindon Town | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Milton Keynes Dons | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Gillingham | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | - | Forest Green Rovers | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Newport County | - | Salford City | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Notts County | - | Colchester United | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | - | Accrington Stanley | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Crawley Town | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | AFC Wimbledon | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Walsall | - | Bradford City | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Colchester United | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Grimsby Town | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Accrington Stanley | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | - | Barrow | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Sutton United | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Mansfield Town | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Newport County | - | Tranmere Rovers | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Salford City | - | Bradford City | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | - | Morecambe | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | - | AFC Wimbledon | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Walsall | - | Notts County | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | - | Forest Green Rovers | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Salford City | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Crewe Alexandra | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Barrow | - | Swindon Town | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | - | Gillingham | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | - | Wrexham | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Milton Keynes Dons | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Newport County | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Crawley Town | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | - | Doncaster Rovers | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Notts County | - | Harrogate Town | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Stockport County | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Walsall | |
02/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
02/04/2024 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Wrexham | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Forest Green Rovers | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Gillingham | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Accrington Stanley | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | - | Barrow | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Newport County | - | Crawley Town | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Notts County | - | Milton Keynes Dons | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | - | AFC Wimbledon | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | - | Swindon Town | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Colchester United | |
01/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 15:00 | Walsall | - | Salford City | |
01/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 13:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Bradford City | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Harrogate Town | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Morecambe | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Barrow | - | Grimsby Town | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | - | Tranmere Rovers | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | - | Newport County | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Doncaster Rovers | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Stockport County | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | - | Crewe Alexandra | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Walsall | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Salford City | - | Sutton United | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | - | Notts County | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | - | Mansfield Town | |
18/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
18/03/2024 19:45 | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | Stockport County | |
17/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 14:00 | Salford City | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Newport County | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 2 | Notts County | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 5 | Mansfield Town | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
23/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/04/2024 19:45 | Colchester United | - | Doncaster Rovers | |
14/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 20:00 | Salford City | 2 - 2 | Stockport County | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Bradford City | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | Notts County | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Newport County | 5 - 3 | Morecambe | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 3 | Bradford City | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 0 | Walsall | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | Crawley Town | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 3 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 1 | Salford City | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | Wrexham | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Notts County | 0 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
16/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 19:45 | Crawley Town | - | Barrow | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Colchester United | - | Stockport County | |
19/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
19/03/2024 19:45 | Bradford City | 0 - 3 | Notts County | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 3 | Morecambe | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Newport County | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Salford City | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Walsall | 3 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 4 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |
02/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Barrow | - | Bradford City | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | Walsall | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 5 - 1 | Salford City | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 0 | Newport County | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Notts County | 1 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | 0 - 0 | Swindon Town | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 5 | Doncaster Rovers | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Salford City | 5 - 3 | Barrow | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 4 - 0 | Stockport County | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |
16/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 19:45 | Colchester United | - | Grimsby Town | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Barrow | 1 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Bradford City | 4 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 9 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Newport County | 1 - 3 | Notts County | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Salford City | 2 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Stockport County | 1 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | Wrexham | |
13/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 3 | Morecambe | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Barrow | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 4 | Mansfield Town | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 3 | Stockport County | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Walsall | 0 - 3 | Newport County | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 0 - 1 | Bradford City | |
09/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/02/2024 19:45 | Notts County | 1 - 3 | Gillingham | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | 3 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Salford City | 3 - 1 | Wrexham | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |
03/02/2024 12:45 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:45 | Newport County | 2 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Wrexham | - | Crawley Town | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 4 | Newport County | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 3 | Salford City | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 5 | Stockport County | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Notts County | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 0 | Bradford City | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |
16/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 19:45 | Notts County | - | Stockport County | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Harrogate Town | - | Grimsby Town | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Bradford City | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Salford City | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Swindon Town | 3 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
20/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
23/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 2 | Gillingham | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Bradford City | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | Salford City | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | Newport County | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 5 - 5 | Notts County | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | 3 - 1 | Walsall | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | Barrow | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Newport County | - | Accrington Stanley | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Notts County | 3 - 4 | Sutton United | |
20/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |
20/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |
20/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:45 | Walsall | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Bradford City | 2 - 4 | Crawley Town | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Salford City | 2 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 2 | Colchester United | |
06/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 13:00 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 0 | Salford City | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Crawley Town | 3 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | Bradford City | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 6 | Walsall | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Stockport County | 0 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Newport County | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 4 - 2 | Notts County | |
01/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/01/2024 15:00 | Wrexham | 4 - 1 | Barrow | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 - 3 | Colchester United | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Barrow | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Bradford City | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Newport County | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Notts County | 5 - 0 | Morecambe | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Salford City | 0 - 3 | Grimsby Town | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Swindon Town | 2 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Walsall | 3 - 1 | Wrexham | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 2 - 2 | Stockport County | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 2 - 2 | Morecambe | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 4 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 3 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 1 - 5 | Tranmere Rovers | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |
26/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |
26/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/12/2023 13:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Crawley Town | |
26/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
26/12/2023 12:30 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | Walsall | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 0 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Colchester United | 2 - 1 | Salford City | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 3 | Barrow | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 3 | Bradford City | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Stockport County | 2 - 1 | Notts County | |
22/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 1 - 3 | Mansfield Town | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 3 | Accrington Stanley | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 5 | Morecambe | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Bradford City | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | Notts County | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 8 - 0 | Sutton United | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 0 - 3 | Barrow | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | Colchester United | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Barrow | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |
30/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
30/01/2024 19:45 | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
23/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 19:45 | Bradford City | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 - 0 | Swindon Town | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 2 | Crawley Town | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Stockport County | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Walsall | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | Newport County | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 4 | Swindon Town | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Barrow | 2 - 0 | Walsall | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 1 | Colchester United | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 3 | Bradford City | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 2 - 2 | Wrexham | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Newport County | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Notts County | 3 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Stockport County | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 - 2 | Notts County | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 4 | Barrow | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 2 - 4 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 1 | Gillingham | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 6 - 0 | Morecambe | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Walsall | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Morecambe | - | Crewe Alexandra | |
23/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | Wrexham | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Salford City | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
18/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 12:30 | Notts County | 4 - 2 | Bradford City | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 2 | Barrow | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 3 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 3 - 2 | Morecambe | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 1 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 4 | Stockport County | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Newport County | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | Walsall | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 4 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 0 - 2 | Wrexham | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | Bradford City | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 4 | Accrington Stanley | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 3 | Salford City | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 2 | Barrow | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 3 | Colchester United | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 4 | Mansfield Town | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 4 - 1 | Bradford City | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Notts County | 3 - 0 | Newport County | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Swindon Town | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
24/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 19:45 | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | Sutton United | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 2 - 4 | Crewe Alexandra | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | Notts County | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 2 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 3 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 2 - 3 | Morecambe | |
20/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
20/10/2023 19:45 | Newport County | 3 - 3 | Walsall | |
20/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
20/10/2023 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Bradford City | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 - 1 | Sutton United | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 5 - 0 | Colchester United | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 3 | Stockport County | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 2 | Barrow | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 4 - 1 | Gillingham | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 3 - 2 | Salford City | |
14/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:30 | Notts County | 1 - 4 | Mansfield Town | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 0 | Swindon Town | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 3 | Morecambe | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 4 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 4 - 0 | Walsall | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 1 | Barrow | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Newport County | 2 - 1 | Colchester United | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Notts County | 3 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Sutton United | 0 - 2 | Salford City | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | Bradford City | |
03/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 19:45 | Walsall | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 3 | Stockport County | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 3 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 3 | Walsall | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 5 - 4 | Notts County | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 3 - 0 | Sutton United | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 2 - 1 | Newport County | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 3 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | Colchester United | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 3 | Crawley Town | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 2 | Salford City | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 4 | Bradford City | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 4 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 5 - 0 | Wrexham | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 3 | AFC Wimbledon | |
16/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
16/04/2024 19:45 | Walsall | - | Swindon Town | |
23/03/2024 17:15 | ||||
23/03/2024 17:15 | Stockport County | 5 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 3 | Wrexham | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 3 | Gillingham | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Salford City | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Sutton United | 3 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 3 | Crawley Town | |
23/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 13:00 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 0 | Bradford City | |
23/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:30 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 4 - 1 | Sutton United | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 3 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 2 | Stockport County | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 0 | Walsall | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 3 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
15/09/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/09/2023 19:45 | Salford City | 0 - 2 | Notts County | |
31/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 19:45 | Barrow | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Stockport County | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 3 | Mansfield Town | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 2 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 4 - 1 | Newport County | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 4 | Crewe Alexandra | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 1 - 2 | Walsall | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 5 - 3 | Sutton United | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
09/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:30 | Bradford City | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 0 | Swindon Town | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | Bradford City | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 2 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 3 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 3 - 3 | Crawley Town | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | Colchester United | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 3 - 2 | Stockport County | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 3 - 1 | Sutton United | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 1 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 6 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Colchester United | 2 - 3 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 2 | Walsall | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 3 | Notts County | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 3 | Newport County | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 0 | Bradford City | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 0 - 3 | AFC Wimbledon | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 4 | Salford City | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 5 - 5 | Swindon Town | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Colchester United | 0 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | 4 - 2 | Newport County | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | Swindon Town | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Grimsby Town | 2 - 0 | Salford City | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | Bradford City | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |
15/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/08/2023 19:45 | Wrexham | 4 - 2 | Walsall | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Barrow | 2 - 1 | Sutton United | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Bradford City | 2 - 1 | Colchester United | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Mansfield Town | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Newport County | 4 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Notts County | 3 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Salford City | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Swindon Town | 2 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |
07/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
07/11/2023 19:45 | Colchester United | 3 - 1 | Swindon Town | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 0 | Newport County | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Crawley Town | 1 - 0 | Bradford City | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 2 | Salford City | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Grimsby Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 1 | Walsall | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Stockport County | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Sutton United | 5 - 1 | Notts County | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | Barrow | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Wrexham | 3 - 5 | Milton Keynes Dons |