Results of Scottish Championship
Championship | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | Ayr United | - | Dunfermline Athletic | |
03/05/2024 19:45 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | Dundee United | - | Partick Thistle | |
03/05/2024 19:45 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | Inverness CT | - | Greenock Morton | |
03/05/2024 19:45 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | Queen's Park | - | Airdrieonians | |
03/05/2024 19:45 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:45 | Raith Rovers | - | Arbroath | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | - | Queen's Park | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | - | Inverness CT | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | - | Raith Rovers | |
27/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | - | Ayr United | |
26/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
26/04/2024 19:45 | Airdrieonians | - | Dundee United | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | - | Greenock Morton | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | - | Ayr United | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | - | Queen's Park | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | - | Airdrieonians | |
19/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
19/04/2024 19:45 | Inverness CT | - | Raith Rovers | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | - | Dunfermline Athletic | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Ayr United | - | Arbroath | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | - | Inverness CT | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Raith Rovers | - | Partick Thistle | |
12/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/04/2024 19:45 | Greenock Morton | - | Dundee United | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | - | Greenock Morton | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | - | Partick Thistle | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Inverness CT | - | Arbroath | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | - | Dundee United | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Raith Rovers | - | Ayr United | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | - | Dunfermline Athletic | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | - | Raith Rovers | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | - | Queen's Park | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | - | Inverness CT | |
29/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
29/03/2024 19:45 | Ayr United | - | Airdrieonians | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Raith Rovers | - | Airdrieonians | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 5 - 2 | Arbroath | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
15/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
15/03/2024 19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | 3 - 1 | Dundee United | |
09/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:45 | Ayr United | - | Greenock Morton | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | 4 - 0 | Arbroath | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Airdrieonians | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | 2 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 2 - 0 | Ayr United | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 2 | Inverness CT | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |
01/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
01/03/2024 19:45 | Arbroath | 3 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Ayr United | 4 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Dundee United | 0 - 2 | Airdrieonians | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Queen's Park | 6 - 0 | Arbroath | |
27/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:45 | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | 3 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
23/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/02/2024 19:45 | Partick Thistle | 1 - 3 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 3 | Ayr United | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Inverness CT | 3 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
16/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
16/02/2024 19:45 | Raith Rovers | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | |
02/04/2024 19:45 | ||||
02/04/2024 19:45 | Arbroath | - | Airdrieonians | |
12/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/03/2024 19:45 | Partick Thistle | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 0 - 5 | Greenock Morton | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 3 - 0 | Arbroath | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Queen's Park | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 2 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | 0 - 2 | Airdrieonians | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | 0 - 0 | Ayr United | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
12/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
12/01/2024 19:45 | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Dundee United | 2 - 3 | Greenock Morton | |
06/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 4 - 0 | Arbroath | |
05/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/01/2024 19:45 | Queen's Park | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
02/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/01/2024 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
02/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/01/2024 15:00 | Arbroath | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
02/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/01/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
02/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/01/2024 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 3 - 0 | Ayr United | |
02/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/01/2024 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 3 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
30/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 2 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
30/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
30/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 1 - 2 | Airdrieonians | |
30/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | Arbroath | |
29/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 19:45 | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
23/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |
22/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/12/2023 19:45 | Raith Rovers | 4 - 4 | Ayr United | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 1 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 1 - 0 | Queen's Park | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Arbroath | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Greenock Morton | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | Ayr United | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 1 - 4 | Inverness CT | |
08/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
08/12/2023 19:45 | Raith Rovers | 4 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
05/03/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:45 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 0 - 3 | Queen's Park | |
23/01/2024 19:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 19:45 | Ayr United | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |
02/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
02/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 3 - 1 | Ayr United | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 2 - 3 | Raith Rovers | |
10/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
10/11/2023 19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 1 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 2 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
03/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
03/11/2023 19:45 | Greenock Morton | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
27/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
27/10/2023 19:45 | Queen's Park | 2 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |
27/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
27/10/2023 19:45 | Dundee United | 6 - 0 | Arbroath | |
13/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
13/12/2023 19:45 | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
12/12/2023 19:45 | ||||
12/12/2023 19:45 | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 0 - 1 | Ayr United | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 0 - 5 | Dundee United | |
20/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
20/10/2023 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
28/11/2023 19:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | 3 - 0 | Arbroath | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 2 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 4 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 3 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 3 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 0 - 3 | Arbroath | |
22/09/2023 19:45 | ||||
22/09/2023 19:45 | Queen's Park | 2 - 5 | Ayr United | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 4 - 0 | Airdrieonians | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
15/09/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/09/2023 19:45 | Ayr United | 0 - 4 | Partick Thistle | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | Ayr United | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Airdrieonians | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 1 - 4 | Partick Thistle | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 3 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 3 | Arbroath | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 3 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
31/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |
31/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 19:45 | Greenock Morton | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
31/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 19:45 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 2 | Ayr United | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | Queen's Park | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Queen's Park | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Raith Rovers | 3 - 2 | Greenock Morton | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Greenock Morton | 3 - 1 | Ayr United | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
04/08/2023 19:45 | ||||
04/08/2023 19:45 | Arbroath | 0 - 4 | Dundee United |
Championship Play-Offs | ||||
20/05/2023 17:15 | ||||
20/05/2023 17:15 | Hamilton Academical | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
17/05/2023 19:35 | ||||
17/05/2023 19:35 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Academical | |
13/05/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/05/2023 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | 5 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |
13/05/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/05/2023 15:00 | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians | |
09/05/2023 19:45 | ||||
09/05/2023 19:45 | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Academical | |
09/05/2023 19:45 | ||||
09/05/2023 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 6 - 2 | Falkirk |